Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U14 Football Div.9 League

Last Updated: Fri, 17 Jan 2020, 15:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Naomh Fionnbarra12100131610021620
Ranelagh Gaels128121881682017
Erins Isle B128042041743016
Crumlin Robert Emmets127141741264815
Ballyboden St Endas C12408142303-1618
Raheny B12309128281-1536
St Brigids B1200120000