Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Minor Hurling League Division Two

Last Updated: Sun, 16 Jun 2019, 15:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Clontarf6510114773711
Ballinteer St Johns6501139984110
Na Fianna640212288348
Naomh Barrog5401888448
Fingallians53118266167
St Brigids6303949406
St Sylvesters621311010645
Faughs621311711615
Naomh Mearnog612310810084
Round Towers (C)6204127128-14
Whitehall Colmcille610569133-642
Naomh Olaf600675155-800