Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U13 Hurling League Div.6

Last Updated: Sun, 15 Sep 2019, 19:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Thomas Davis B54014323208
Geraldine P Moran64027648288
Fingallians B640211827918
Cuala C53118329547
Ballyboden St Endas C53117841377
Castleknock C520331105-744
Na Fianna C510410166-1562
Raheny B70070000