Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U13 Hurling League Div.6

Last Updated: Thu, 14 Nov 2019, 09:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Thomas Davis B7601128329612
Geraldine P Moran750291573410
Cuala C74129244489
Ballyboden St Endas C741210464409
Fingallians B740311827918
Castleknock C730483126-436
Na Fianna C710614280-2662
Raheny B70070000