Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Minor Hurling League Division Five North

Last Updated: Thu, 29 Jul 2021, 12:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Naomh Catriona66002291312
Scoil Ui Chonaill6501922-1310
Fingallians44000008
Clontarf64020008
Whitehall Colmcille72040004
Parnells72040004
Na Fianna71060002
Bye70070000