Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Minor Hurling League Division Five North

Last Updated: Wed, 27 Oct 2021, 00:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Naomh Catriona770040192114
Fingallians65012626010
Scoil Ui Chonaill75021738-2110
Clontarf64020008
Whitehall Colmcille72040004
Parnells72040004
Na Fianna71060002
Bye70070000