Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U13 Football Grading League Div.8

Last Updated: Mon, 23 May 2022, 06:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
St Vincents B6501109104510
Scoil Ui Chonaill75021521242810
Ballyboden St Endas C6501119665310
Geraldine P Moran640212997328
St Oliver Plunkett ER A6303167133346
Kilmacud Crokes C620412912364
Lucan Sarsfields C610590166-762
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B700743125-820