Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U15 Football League Div.1

Last Updated: Fri, 03 Feb 2023, 06:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Ballyboden St Endas A7601148816712
St Judes A7502110852510
St Sylvesters A7412817479
St Peters A7403132109238
Na Fianna A731311110387
Kilmacud Crokes A7304949226
Lucan Sarsfields A720593115-224
Castleknock A700758168-1100