Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U12 Football League Div.14

Last Updated: Mon, 27 Jun 2022, 06:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
St Peregrines 221104728193
Ballymun Kickhams 21100246182
St Maurs 221014529162
St Judes 411000002
Cuala 321010002
Thomas Davis 331023173-422
St Patricks (D) 330122738-111
Bye00000000