Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Go Ahead Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1

Last Updated: Fri, 12 Aug 2022, 15:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Thomas Davis3300221936
Portobello22003914254
O Dwyers22000004
Stars of Erin31023361-282
St Judes31020002
Ballyboden St Endas50050000