Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U13 Football Grading League Div.14

Last Updated: Thu, 22 Feb 2024, 10:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Na Gaeil Oga11005010402
Man O War B1100205152
O Dwyers B11000002
Templeogue Synge Street C00000000
Ranelagh Gaels10010000
Ballinteer St Johns C20021570-550