Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Upcoming Fixtures
Last
Updated:
Thu, 28 Mar 2024, 19:20
Fixture Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
06 Apr
12:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis 2 1 Team only
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
06 Apr
12:15
Coolevin
Cabinteely
-
Stars of Erin
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.2y (2 team) Northside
06 Apr
12:15
PNU
St Vincents 2
-
Naomh Barrog 2
TBC
More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
06 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
St Vincents 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 team) All County
06 Apr
12:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Stars of Erin
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 team) All County
06 Apr
12:15
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Fingallians 2
Home Referee
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
St Annes 21
Clontarf 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
Ref: Raheny
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 1
-
St Vincents 1
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Erins Isle 1
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
St Annes 29
Raheny 1
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams 1
-
Cuala 1
Ref: Whitehall Colmcille
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Brigids 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Fingallians 1
Ref: Cuala
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Community Centre
Round Towers C 1
-
Na Fianna 1
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Geraldine P Moran 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Castleknock 1
Ref: Fingallians
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy 1
-
St Peters 1
Ref: Ranelagh Gaels
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog 1
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER 1
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Ridgewood
St Finians S 1
-
St Patricks D 1
Ref: Fingallians
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Balkhill Road-Howth
Beann Eadair 1
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Ref: Naomh Barrog
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis 1
-
Skerries Harps 1
Ref: St Annes
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Rathcoole Public Park
St Marys S 1
-
St Maurs 1
Ref: Round Towers C
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
St Kevins Killians
Ref: Cuala
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
St Finians S 2
Ref: Erins Isle
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Fairview Park
St Vincents 2
-
Ranelagh Gaels 1
Ref: Whitehall Colmcille
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Castleknock 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
Cuala 2
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
Ref: Naomh Olaf
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Geraldine P Moran 2
Ref: Fingallians
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Clontarf 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
O Dwyers 1
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers L 1
-
Erin Go Bragh
Ref: St Maurs
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Trinity Gaels 1
Ref: Ballinteer St Johns
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
Ref: Geraldine Moran
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Fingallians 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids 2
-
Whitehall Colmcille 1
Ref: St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Springdale Road
St Monicas
-
Round Towers C 2
Ref: Naomh Barrog
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 3
-
St Finians N
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Craobh Chiarain
TBC
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Páirc Naomh Caitríona
Na Gaeil Óga
-
O Tooles 1
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Fingal Ravens
Ref: Cuala
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Annes 1
TBC
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 3
Ref: St Maurs
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 4
-
Ballinteer St Johns 3
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers L 2
-
Thomas Davis 2
Ref: St Maurs
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 4
-
Whitehall Colmcille 2
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels 2
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
Ref: Clann na Gael-Fontenoy
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids 3
-
St Patricks P
Ref: St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 3
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy 2
Ref: Erins Isle
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Rathcoole Public Park
St Marys S 2
-
St Sylvesters 3
Ref: Round Towers C
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Ballyboughal
St Peters 2
-
Cuala 3
Ref: St Margarets
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Finglas
Erins Isle 2
-
St Margarets
Ref: Na Fianna
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 3
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
TBC
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
-
Beann Eadair 2
Ref: Tyrellstown
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
06 Apr
12:15
Rush
St Maurs 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 3
Ref: Skerries Harps
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:15
Fr Collins Park
Trinity Gaels 2
-
O Dwyers 2
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 5
-
Cabinteely
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Fingallians 3
TBC
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.2
06 Apr
12:15
Blunden Drive
O Tooles 2
-
St Annes 2
Ref: Naomh Barrog
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Balgriffin
Innisfails
-
Raheny 3
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.3
06 Apr
12:15
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 4
-
Ballymun Kickhams 2
Ref: Naomh Olaf
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
St Catherines Park
Lucan Sarsfields 5
-
Beann Eadair 3
Ref: Round Towers C
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 3
-
St Brigids 4
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
06 Apr
12:15
Killinarden
Croi Ro Naofa
-
Whitehall Colmcille 3
Ref: Thomas Davis
More
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
06 Apr
12:15
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 4
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
06 Apr
12:15
Somerton
Castleknock 1
-
Naomh Barrog
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
06 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
06 Apr
12:15
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters 2
-
Castleknock 2
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
06 Apr
12:15
Rush
St Maurs
-
Na Fianna 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
06 Apr
12:15
St Annes 7
Raheny 2
-
St Vincents 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside
06 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.1
06 Apr
12:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns 4
-
St Finians S 3
Ref: Templeogue Synge Street
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.11
06 Apr
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes C
-
Fingallians B
Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
06 Apr
13:30
Bye
Bye
-
Naomh Mearnog B
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.7
06 Apr
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
TBC
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.A
06 Apr
13:45
St Fintans School
Naomh Barrog B
-
Ballyboden St Endas C
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
06 Apr
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes A
-
Ballinteer St Johns A
Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
06 Apr
14:00
St Annes 19
Clontarf A
-
Cuala A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
06 Apr
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
-
St Brigids B
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
06 Apr
14:00
Racecourse
Na Dubh Ghall
-
Erins Isle B
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
06 Apr
14:00
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Parnells
Seamus Ong St Patricks P
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.11
06 Apr
14:00
Donaghmede Park
Trinity Gaels B
-
Castleknock C
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
06 Apr
14:00
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
-
Cuala C
Nigel Murray St Marks
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
06 Apr
14:00
Fairview Park
St Vincents C
-
Round Towers C B
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
06 Apr
14:00
Albert College Park
Na Fianna C
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
06 Apr
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters C
-
St Judes C
Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
06 Apr
14:00
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog B
-
Ranelagh Gaels
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
06 Apr
14:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf C
-
St Maurs B
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
06 Apr
14:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
-
Ballinteer St Johns C
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
06 Apr
14:00
Tymon North
Faughs C
-
St Finians S B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
06 Apr
14:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields C
-
Skerries Harps B
Diarmuid O Loing Commercials
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
06 Apr
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
-
St Brigids C
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
06 Apr
14:00
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
-
Na Fianna D
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.2
06 Apr
14:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
-
St Judes A
Brian Hennelly Faughs
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3
06 Apr
14:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C A
-
Na Fianna A
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3
06 Apr
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
-
Erins Isle A
Jim Frawley St Annes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.4
06 Apr
14:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
-
St Maurs A
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs
Search
Upcoming Fixtures