Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Thu, 18 Apr 2024, 12:00
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
Minor Football League Division Six North
17 Apr
19:30
Abbotstown
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Erins Isle
Dan Stynes
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
17 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Naomh Olaf
Martin Meehan
More
Minor Football League Division One
17 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
3-9
-
0-13
Castleknock
Craig McKeown
More
Minor Football League Division Two
17 Apr
19:00
St Aidan's CBS
Whitehall Colmcille
2-10
-
2-15
St Vincents
Dermot Deasy
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 CUP
17 Apr
19:00
Ballinteer All Weather
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-19
-
2-6
St Sylvesters A
Robert Moore St Judes
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.B
17 Apr
18:45
Aylesbury
Raheny B
3-4
-
7-9
Thomas Davis B
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 CUP
17 Apr
18:45
Bohernabreena
St Annes
4-7
-
1-7
St Marys S
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 CUP
17 Apr
18:45
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
2-6
-
4-8
Erin Go Bragh
Donagh Murphy Clontarf
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 SHIELD
17 Apr
18:45
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
1-7
-
3-5
Clontarf B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six
16 Apr
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
0-6
-
2-7
Craobh Chiarain
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 Gp.A
16 Apr
18:45
HolyWell
Fingallians A
-
Trinity Gaels
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.3 Gp.A
16 Apr
18:45
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
4-10
-
3-9
Cuala A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 Gp.A
16 Apr
18:45
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
W/O
-
W/O
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED
16 Apr
18:45
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
0-1
-
2-0
Raheny B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Belcamp Park
Whitehall Colmcille
4-9
-
2-5
St Maurs
Philip Cullen
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Clontarf Road
Na Gaeil Aeracha
2-8
-
0-12
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Fionn O Cuanacháin
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
0-10
-
2-9
Man O War
Kevin Doherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
2-12
-
1-7
Na Dubh Ghall
Kevin Roche
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
1-10
-
0-6
Beann Eadair
Ian Smyth
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
-
Erin Go Bragh
Dave Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
15 Apr
19:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
2-8
-
2-10
Castleknock
Brian Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
1-7
-
1-6
Kilmacud Crokes
Paul Fahey
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Naomh Olaf
Richard Lancaster
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
0-16
-
0-6
Ballyboden St Endas
Paddy Kiernan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
5-15
-
1-5
Ballyfermot De Salle
Shane McDonnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
4-10
-
3-6
St Marys S
David Fitzgerald
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
Sean O Sullivan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
15 Apr
19:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-8
-
2-3
St Kevins Killians
Brian O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
0-4
-
0-10
Naomh Fionnbarra
Niall Murray
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Leinster Road
Portobello
2-7
-
0-5
Trinity Gaels
Vincent Hargaden
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
3-6
-
1-9
St Judes
Hugh Murphy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
4-12
-
1-5
O Tooles
Mark Battigan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Clann Mhuire
Gerry Seaver
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
River Valley
St Finians S
1-8
-
2-9
Raheny
Derek McKitterick
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Hyde Park
Cuala
3-6
-
0-9
Na Fianna
Gerry McGeough
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine
15 Apr
19:00
Newcastle
St Finians N
0-6
-
4-13
Lucan Sarsfields
Robert Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
5-11
-
1-3
Whitehall Colmcille
Timmy Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-4
-
4-6
Fingal Ravens
Joseph O Connell
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
-
St Patricks D
Kevin O Donnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
Plunketts VEC
Rosmini Gaels
3-7
-
0-10
Garristown
Derek Greene
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
1-16
-
2-8
St Colmcilles
Colin Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
2-8
-
2-11
Fingallians
Chris Nolan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten North
15 Apr
19:00
Westmanstown
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
1-13
-
0-2
St Brendans
Kieron Young
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
3-6
-
1-7
Robert Emmets
Stephen Maher
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
4-8
-
1-3
St Marks
Tony Clarke
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-10
-
0-10
Round Towers C
Stephen Walsh
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
4-6
-
1-9
Thomas Davis
Daniel Hussey
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
1-11
-
3-5
St Annes
Ray McBride
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
2-8
-
0-5
Cabinteely
Ronan Farren
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Santa Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
2-8
-
0-15
St Patricks P
Jimmy Frawley
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
15 Apr
19:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
6-12
-
3-6
Croi Ro Naofa
Nicholas Gogarty
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
14 Apr
16:00
Bridgefield
Geraldine P Moran 1
L-L
-
W-W
St Sylvesters 1
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Football Feile Div.5 SHIELD
14 Apr
15:00
Coláiste Eoin
Ranelagh Gaels
9-11
-
3-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
More
U15 Football Feile Div.10 SHIELD
14 Apr
12:15
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
7-13
-
1-2
Round Towers L B
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 CUP
14 Apr
12:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
2-7
-
3-7
Round Towers L A
Robert Doyle Round Towers C
More
U15 Football Feile Div.8 SHIELD
14 Apr
12:15
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
1-5
-
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Tom Curran Faughs
More
U15 Football Feile Div.9 CUP
14 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes B
3-6
-
3-4
Thomas Ashe B
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
U15 Football Feile Div.9 CUP
14 Apr
12:15
Sancta Maria
Naomh Olaf B
6-10
-
6-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
Minor Hurling League Division Four
14 Apr
12:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
2-7
-
9-9
Erins Isle
Cian Donnelly
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 CUP
14 Apr
12:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
1-11
-
1-12
Na Fianna A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 CUP
14 Apr
12:00
Russell Park
St Brigids A
2-10
-
2-8
St Peters
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 SHIELD
14 Apr
12:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-5
-
5-3
Templeogue Synge Street A
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U15 Football Feile Div.1 SHIELD
14 Apr
12:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
0-5
-
2-11
Lucan Sarsfields A
Padraig McGlynn St Brigids
More
U15 Football Feile Div.10 SHIELD
14 Apr
12:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
7-14
-
2-3
St Maurs B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 CUP
14 Apr
12:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
0-8
-
2-9
Fingallians A
Briain Merriman Ranelagh Gaels
More
U15 Football Feile Div.10 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna C
9-3
-
4-4
St Sylvesters C
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U15 Football Feile Div.10 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Townparks
Skerries Harps B
4-5
-
1-0
Stars of Erin
Gerry Seaver Ballyboughal
More
U15 Football Feile Div.11 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C B
8-8
-
3-2
Lucan Sarsfields D
Nigel Murray St Marks
More
U15 Football Feile Div.11 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair B
1-5
-
3-5
Naomh Barrog B
Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-12
-
1-10
Round Towers C
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
PNU
St Vincents A
0-9
-
2-6
Naomh Mearnog A
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
St Patricks D A
7-20
-
3-5
Raheny A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
U15 Football Feile Div.2 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
6-8
-
2-8
Thomas Davis
Stephen Walsh St Judes
More
U15 Football Feile Div.3 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
1-11
-
3-13
Crumlin
Ian Howley O Dwyers
More
U15 Football Feile Div.4 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Rush
St Maurs A
9-11
-
1-4
St Kevins Killians
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U15 Football Feile Div.4 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Popintree Park
Ballymun Kickhams
6-14
-
3-4
Naomh Barrog A
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Football Feile Div.4 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
8-7
-
1-11
Whitehall Colmcille
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Football Feile Div.5 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-14
-
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Donagh Murphy Clontarf
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-10
-
3-6
Na Fianna B
Anthony Eames Clontarf
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle
3-11
-
2-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
John Higgins Na Fianna
More
U15 Football Feile Div.6 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
-
Bye 1
TBC
More
U15 Football Feile Div.7 Gp.B
14 Apr
11:30
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
7-10
-
2-1
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Brian Hennelly Faughs
More
U15 Football Feile Div.8 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
1-9
-
1-4
St Patricks D B
Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Football Feile Div.8 CUP
14 Apr
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-9
-
2-2
St Monicas
Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Football Feile Div.8 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
HolyWell
Fingallians B
5-7
-
1-6
Naomh Mearnog B
David O Connor Fingal Ravens
More
U15 Football Feile Div.9 SHIELD
14 Apr
11:30
St Annes 1
Raheny B
5-6
-
3-8
Kilmacud Crokes D
Sean Walsh Naomh Barrog
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
2-11
-
1-10
Ballinteer St Johns
Brian Collins
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
0-8
-
1-9
St Patricks D
Laurence Kelly
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Skerries
Skerries Harps
1-13
-
1-11
St Peregrines
John O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
W/O
-
W/O
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Ernie Brenner
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Ringsend Park
Bank of Ireland
4-11
-
2-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Eugene Murphy Snr
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes
Pat Murphy
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eight
14 Apr
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
0-6
-
2-4
Raheny
Chris McGinn
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
Man O War
Man O War
3-10
-
1-10
Round Towers C
Finbarr Shanahan
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
Grangegorman
St Brendans
1-16
-
1-8
Crumlin
John Doherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
Donabate
St Patricks D
0-7
-
0-11
Garristown
Tommy Flood
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
St Annes Park
Raheny
-
St Brigids
Joe Murray
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
4-14
-
1-4
Wanderers
Philip Fitzsimons
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Apr
11:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
0-14
-
0-8
Naomh Olaf
Colin Doyle
More
1
2
3
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results