Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 04:30
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Ballinteer St Johns C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
St Annes 1
Raheny B
-
Lucan Sarsfields C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog B
-
Stars of Erin
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
-
Na Fianna C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED
10 Mar
11:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna C
5-7
-
1-1
O Dwyers B
Sean Walsh Naomh Barrog
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED
10 Mar
11:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns C
4-8
-
1-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
7-5
-
2-4
St Brigids B
Tom Curran Faughs
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
10 Mar
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
12-15
-
0-2
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Chris Nolan
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
10 Mar
11:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
5-7
-
1-9
Trinity Gaels
Jim Hussey
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
10 Mar
11:00
Westmanstown
St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels
4-19
-
0-5
Round Towers Lusk
Finbarr Shanahan
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
10 Mar
11:00
Man O War
Man O War
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Barrog
Brian Collins
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
10 Mar
11:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
W/O
-
W/O
Kilmacud Crokes
Senan Finucane
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
10 Mar
11:00
Pearse Park
St Agnes
2-5
-
2-9
St Judes
Ian Smyth
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
10 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
1-0
-
4-14
Ballyboden St Endas
Pat Murphy
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
10 Mar
11:00
Dolphin Park
Naomh Olaf
W/O
-
W/O
St James Gaels An Caislean
Paul Cullivan
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
10 Mar
11:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
0-5
-
3-13
O Tooles
Karl Higgins
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
10 Mar
11:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
10 Mar
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-9
-
1-11
Na Fianna
Gerry Seaver
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
10 Mar
11:00
Skerries
Skerries Harps
6-7
-
0-8
Thomas Ashe
Gareth Walsh
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
10 Mar
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
2-6
-
0-6
Naomh Barrog
John Higgins
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Hunters Run
Erin Go Bragh
0-2
-
5-16
Naomh Olaf
David O Connor
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
1-7
-
6-15
St Annes
Joe Aherne
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
St Finians N
Nicholas Gogarty
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
-
St Judes
Robbie Glennon
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
W/O
-
W/O
Shankill Gaa
Philip Fitzsimons
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
-
Naomh Olaf
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
St Annes
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
St Finians N
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
Hyde Park
Cuala
-
St Judes
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
10 Mar
11:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Shankill Gaa
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division One
10 Mar
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-12
-
0-14
Na Fianna
Ian Howley
More
Minor Football League Division One
10 Mar
11:00
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
Minor Football League Division One
10 Mar
11:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
0-14
-
4-5
Erins Isle
Dave Feeney
More
Minor Football League Division One
10 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
1-3
-
1-13
Castleknock
Darren Delaney
More
Minor Football League Division One
10 Mar
11:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
3-7
-
2-9
St Judes
Andrew Cummins
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
10 Mar
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-8
-
1-10
Thomas Ashe
Shay Hurson
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
10 Mar
11:00
Edenmore
St Monicas
11-8
-
0-3
Ballyboden St Endas
Tommy Flood
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
10 Mar
11:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
5-6
-
1-5
Thomas Davis
Dan Stynes
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
10 Mar
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
7-15
-
1-4
St Brigids
Robert Moore
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
10 Mar
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
5-12
-
2-8
Tyrellstown
Diarmuid White
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
10 Mar
11:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
3-6
-
4-11
Skerries Harps
Niall Murray
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
10 Mar
11:00
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
0-4
-
2-7
St Vincents
Mark O Shea
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
10 Mar
11:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
2-8
-
8-14
Clontarf
Ian Smyth
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
10 Mar
11:00
Donabate
St Patricks D
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle
Tommy Byrne
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
10 Mar
11:00
St Annes Park
Raheny
1-10
-
2-10
Naomh Fionnbarra
Derek Greene
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
10 Mar
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
1-0
-
12-10
Geraldine P Moran
Tom Curran
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
10 Mar
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Templeogue Synge Street
Eugene Murphy Jnr
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
10 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
3-3
-
4-16
Ranelagh Gaels
Ronan Farren
More
Minor Football League Division Three
10 Mar
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Craobh Parnell
Ronnie Malone
More
Minor Football League Division Three
10 Mar
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
3-14
-
0-3
St Marys S
Paul Harte
More
Minor Football League Division Three
10 Mar
11:00
Garristown
St Peters
1-11
-
1-7
Round Towers C
Des Molloy
More
Minor Football League Division Three
10 Mar
11:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
1-7
-
2-12
Templeogue Synge Street
Pat McCabe
More
Minor Football League Division Two
10 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
4-18
-
2-6
Whitehall Colmcille
Craig McKeown
More
Minor Football League Division Two
10 Mar
11:00
St Annes Park
Raheny
0-12
-
1-9
Beann Eadair
Kevin Doherty
More
Minor Football League Division Two
10 Mar
11:00
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
1-4
-
5-19
St Patricks D
Keith Tighe
More
Minor Football League Division Two
10 Mar
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
1-11
-
0-4
Naomh Mearnog
Gary McCormack
More
Minor Football League Division Two
10 Mar
11:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
2-10
-
2-16
Fingallians
Seamus Farrelly
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.7 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:00
PNU
St Vincents B
0-0
-
5-10
Kevins HC
Martin Grehan O Tooles
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.7 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Clontarf B
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
10 Mar
10:30
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
1-4
-
10-11
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Willy O Connor
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 Gp.B
10 Mar
10:30
HolyWell
Fingallians B
1-3
-
2-7
O Tooles
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 Gp.B
10 Mar
10:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
3-4
-
3-4
Craobh Chiarain Scoil Ui Chonaill
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.8 Gp.A
10 Mar
10:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
-
St Sylvesters B
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.8 Gp.B
10 Mar
10:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-8
-
5-5
St Patricks P
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED
10 Mar
10:30
St Annes 1
Raheny B
0-1
-
7-4
Stars of Erin
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A
10 Mar
10:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-5
-
1-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
Blakestown
St Peregrines
0-15
-
0-15
Cuala
Darren Lennon
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-16
-
3-13
Skerries Harps
David Murphy
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
2-12
-
0-12
Crumlin
Fergus McGreevy
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
0-8
-
0-13
Kilmacud Crokes
Liam O Briain
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
McGee Park
St Marks
0-15
-
0-17
Kevins
Paul Fahey
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four
10 Mar
10:15
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
1-16
-
0-10
Faughs
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
1-13
-
2-10
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Peter Smyth
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
Pairc Ui Murchu
Ballyboden St Endas
1-9
-
1-23
Na Fianna
Mark Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
St Annes Park
Raheny
3-8
-
0-13
Ballyboden St Endas B
Danny Harrington
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-10
-
1-19
Lucan Sarsfields
Sean McCarthy
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
Tymon Park
Faughs
0-18
-
3-10
Craobh Chiarain
CiarĂ¡n Reilly
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One
10 Mar
10:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
0-19
-
0-12
Cuala
Paul Faughnan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
10:15
St Annes Park
Clontarf
2-14
-
1-8
St Maurs
Jason Buckley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
10:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
1-7
-
3-16
Naomh Olaf
Colm McHale
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
10:15
Monastery Road
Round Towers C
6-15
-
2-17
O Tooles
Adam Kelly
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
10:15
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
0-14
-
0-8
St Vincents
Luke Lacey
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
10:15
Pope John Paul ll Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-13
-
3-14
Commercials
Damien Burnett
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
2-16
-
1-10
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Sean Dunican
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
2-17
-
0-14
Setanta
David Sweeney
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-15
-
0-16
Castleknock
Rory Hanley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
1-12
-
1-12
Kilmacud Crokes
Tom Tansey
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
3-26
-
0-5
Erins Isle
Dean Alford
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two
10 Mar
10:15
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
4-15
-
2-17
Fingallians
E Dromgoole English
More
Minor Football League Division Three
10 Mar
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-10
-
4-8
Kilmacud Crokes
Dermot Deasy
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
09 Mar
16:45
Rush
St Maurs
0-15
-
2-13
O Dwyers
Joe Murray
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
09 Mar
15:15
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps B
8-7
-
0-3
Ballyboden St Endas C
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
09 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
6-6
-
5-8
Kilmacud Crokes A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6
09 Mar
15:00
Albert College Park
Na Fianna B
3-7
-
0-3
Naomh Barrog A
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6
09 Mar
15:00
Fairview Park
St Vincents B
-
St Peregrines
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock A
0-7
-
5-13
Kilmacud Crokes A
NIall O Hara Erin go Bragh
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
6-10
-
0-7
Faughs A
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille A
2-8
-
1-9
St Vincents A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields A
3-6
-
4-9
Na Fianna A
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-10
-
1-13
Naomh Mearnog A
Robert Moore St Judes
More
« Previous
1
2
3
4
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results