Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 13:30
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-10
-
1-13
Naomh Mearnog A
Robert Moore St Judes
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf A
0-2
-
5-20
Fingallians A
Mark O Shea Na Fianna
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
2-8
-
4-12
Naomh Olaf A
Fergus Heavey St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-3
-
0-4
Kevins HC A
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
-
Bye
TBC
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog A
2-4
-
0-10
Raheny
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
St Patricks D
-
Bye
TBC
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-4
-
5-17
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Micheal Manning Ballyboden St Enda
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
3-3
-
5-5
Skerries Harps A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
-
Bye
TBC
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Ridgewood Park
St Finians S
0-6
-
0-3
Erins Isle A
TBC
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
0-10
-
3-6
Southern Gaels GPM Shankill
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
1-3
-
2-12
Round Towers L
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
-
Bye
TBC
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
1-2
-
19-9
St Judes B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U14 Hurling E Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Rathcoole
Commercials
16-14
-
1-0
Fingallians B
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
U14 Hurling E Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
4-6
-
1-3
Trinity Gaels
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
U14 Hurling E Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
U14 Hurling E Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters B
1-9
-
4-5
St Peregrines
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
6-12
-
0-2
Na Fianna C
Donal Murray Templeogue Synge Street
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas C
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Terenure College
Faughs B
7-5
-
12-2
Erin Go Bragh
Paul Flanagan St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
1-0
-
5-7
Cuala B
Martin Grehan O Tooles
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C B
-
St Vincents B
TBC
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
3-4
-
7-2
Kevins HC B
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
15:00
Marlay Park ( College Rd)
Kilmacud Crokes C
3-2
-
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields C
David Horan Thomas Davis
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
15:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis B
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
U16 Hurling League Div.1
09 Mar
15:00
PNU
St Vincents A
2-19
-
1-6
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U16 Hurling League Div.1
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-10
-
3-9
Lucan Sarsfields A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U16 Hurling League Div.1
09 Mar
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-3
-
3-15
Castleknock
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U16 Hurling League Div.1
09 Mar
15:00
Tymon Park
St Judes A
3-10
-
1-6
St Sylvesters
Tom Curran Faughs
More
U16 Hurling League Div.2
09 Mar
15:00
HolyWell
Fingallians
3-7
-
2-14
Naomh Barrog
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
U16 Hurling League Div.2
09 Mar
15:00
Collinstown
Na Fianna A
1-10
-
3-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U16 Hurling League Div.2
09 Mar
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
3-6
-
0-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
U16 Hurling League Div.2
09 Mar
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-11
-
4-7
Round Towers L
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U16 Hurling League Div.3
09 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
2-5
-
0-6
Naomh Olaf
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
U16 Hurling League Div.3
09 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs A
1-11
-
3-11
Cuala A
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
U16 Hurling League Div.3
09 Mar
15:00
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
2-2
-
5-23
Clontarf A
Ronan McCann Castleknock
More
U16 Hurling League Div.4
09 Mar
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-10
-
5-8
Thomas Davis
D P Ryan-St Patricks P
More
U16 Hurling League Div.4
09 Mar
15:00
Rivervalley
St Finians S
2-6
-
1-11
Whitehall Colmcille
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
U16 Hurling League Div.4
09 Mar
15:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
U16 Hurling League Div.4
09 Mar
15:00
Osprey Tymon Park
Faughs
2-10
-
3-7
Naomh Fionnbarra
Daniel Hussey Geraldine P Moran
More
U16 Hurling League Div.5
09 Mar
15:00
Oldtown Pitch
Wild Geese
1-11
-
2-7
Raheny B
Joe Dromgoole Fingallians
More
U16 Hurling League Div.5
09 Mar
15:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Bye
TBC
More
U16 Hurling League Div.5
09 Mar
15:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
4-24
-
2-1
Kevins HC
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U16 Hurling League Div.6
09 Mar
15:00
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins Killians
-
Kilmacud Crokes B
Stephen Walsh St Judes
More
U16 Hurling League Div.6
09 Mar
15:00
Sean Moore Park
Southern Gaels GPM Shankill
2-1
-
10-7
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Alan Maxwell Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
More
U16 Hurling League Div.6
09 Mar
15:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
11-12
-
0-5
Parnells
Padraig Lowry Na Fianna
More
U16 Hurling League Div.7
09 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
2-4
-
1-11
Commercials
Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
More
U16 Hurling League Div.7
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 19
Clontarf B
1-3
-
9-4
Na Gaeil Oga
Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
More
U16 Hurling League Div.7
09 Mar
15:00
Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
St Patricks D
-
Bye
TBC
More
U16 Hurling League Div.8
09 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs B
-
Na Fianna C
Daniel Burke St Patricks D
More
U16 Hurling League Div.8
09 Mar
15:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
3-8
-
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
More
U16 Hurling League Div.8
09 Mar
15:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
2-12
-
5-3
St Oliver Plunkett ER
Sean Walsh Naomh Barrog
More
U16 Hurling League Div.3
09 Mar
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
2-19
-
1-6
Erins Isle
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
09 Mar
13:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
1-4
-
4-10
St Vincents A
Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
09 Mar
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
5-5
-
3-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Brian Sheehy Kilmacud Crokes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
09 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-6
-
4-5
Na Dubh Ghall
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
09 Mar
13:30
McGee Park
St Marks
1-0
-
7-8
Naomh Olaf B
Brian O Connor Garda Westmanstown Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.10
09 Mar
13:30
Chanel
Parnells
4-8
-
0-0
Erins Isle B
Aaron Cosgrove St Vincents
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.11
09 Mar
13:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels B
0-2
-
0-7
Kilmacud Crokes C
Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.11
09 Mar
13:30
Porterstown
Castleknock C
4-5
-
1-1
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
09 Mar
13:30
Thomastown
Cuala C
-
Bye
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
09 Mar
13:30
Fairview Park
St Vincents C
-
St Kevins Killians
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.12
09 Mar
13:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C B
1-2
-
3-6
Naomh Mearnog B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
09 Mar
13:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters C
Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
09 Mar
13:30
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog B
0-0
-
1-2
Na Fianna C
Mark McCabe-Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.13
09 Mar
13:30
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels
12-1
-
3-0
St Judes C
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
09 Mar
13:30
Rush
St Maurs B
W/O
-
W/O
O Dwyers B
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
09 Mar
13:30
Terenure College
Faughs C
10-2
-
0-1
Clontarf C
Daniel Hussey Geraldine P Moran
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.14
09 Mar
13:30
Ridgewood Park
St Finians S B
-
Ballinteer St Johns C
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
09 Mar
13:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
-
Lucan Sarsfields C
Padraig McGlynn St Brigids
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15
09 Mar
13:30
Albert College Park
Na Fianna D
0-1
-
6-1
St Brigids C
Ben Howard Erins Isle
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.2
09 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
0-3
-
2-6
Trinity Gaels A
Tom Curran Faughs
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.2
09 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
Faughs A
5-2
-
2-4
Ballyboden St Endas A
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.2
09 Mar
13:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters A
3-1
-
1-8
St Brigids A
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3
09 Mar
13:30
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy A
4-8
-
4-3
Round Towers C A
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3
09 Mar
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
1-4
-
3-7
Lucan Sarsfields A
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3
09 Mar
13:30
Finglas
Erins Isle A
3-0
-
4-6
Na Fianna A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.4
09 Mar
13:30
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
0-7
-
3-0
Fingallians A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.4
09 Mar
13:30
St Annes 7
Raheny
2-4
-
3-8
Commercials
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.4
09 Mar
13:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
-
St Maurs A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.5
09 Mar
13:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
6-7
-
1-5
Kevins HC
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Olaf
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.5
09 Mar
13:30
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
1-1
-
2-2
Castleknock B
Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.5
09 Mar
13:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-2
-
3-3
Whitehall Colmcille A
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6
09 Mar
13:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-1
-
6-8
St Finians S A
Cian Donnelly St Peregrines
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.7
09 Mar
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
1-2
-
4-3
Stars of Erin
Robert Moore St Judes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.7
09 Mar
13:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis
1-2
-
0-0
Cuala B
Alex Murphy Ballyboden St Enda
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.7
09 Mar
13:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
1-3
-
0-5
Skerries Harps A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
09 Mar
13:30
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
4-0
-
7-1
St Sylvesters B
Pat Joyce St Judes
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
09 Mar
13:30
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
2-5
-
1-6
Beann Eadair
Kevin Hourihane Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
09 Mar
13:30
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers L
3-5
-
3-2
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.9
09 Mar
13:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
Faughs B
Paul Flanagan St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.9
09 Mar
13:30
Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
Na Gaeil Oga
0-3
-
1-7
Clontarf B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.9
09 Mar
13:30
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
4-3
-
5-2
Clanna Gael Fontenoy B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
Shanganagh Park
Cuala A
3-4
-
2-7
Round Towers C A
Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
More
U14 Hurling B Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
O Tooles
3-12
-
0-3
St Judes A
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
U14 Hurling C Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
1-4
-
5-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
13:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-2
-
2-2
St Oliver Plunkett ER
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Thomas Davis
Nigel Murray St Marks
More
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results