Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
11 May
12:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Castleknock 1
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C 1
-
St Sylvesters 1
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Erins Isle
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Skerries Harps
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Na Fianna 2
Home Referee
More
11 May
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 1
-
St Vincents 1
Home Referee
More
11 May
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Man O War
Home Referee
More
11 May
10:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Raheny 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
12:15
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
12:15
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
11:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
11:00
Man O War
Man O War
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
11:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
St Brigids 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
11:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
Round Towers C 1
Home Referee
More
20 Apr
10:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
St Vincents 1
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Castleknock 1
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
St Sylvesters 1
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Man O War
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Erins Isle
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Skerries Harps
Home Referee
More
06 Apr
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 1
-
Na Fianna 2
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
12:15
Man O War
Man O War
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
12:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
12:15
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
Round Towers C 1
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
11:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps
-
Raheny 1
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
11:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
11:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
Home Referee
More
09 Mar
11:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
St Brigids 1
Home Referee
More
24 Feb
11:00
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Round Towers C 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Lucan Sarsfields 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Man O War
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 1
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
24 Feb
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
St Vincents 1
TBC
More
24 Feb
10:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
Latest
Result Information
vs