Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Upcoming Fixtures
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 03:35
Fixture Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B
19 Mar
19:45
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Lucan Sarsfields C
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
Minor Hurling League Division Two
19 Mar
20:00
Somerton Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
-
Castleknock
Fergal McDonagh
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four
21 Mar
19:30
Newcastle
St Finians S
-
St Finians N
Brian O Connor
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.B
22 Mar
19:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
-
Naomh Mearnog A
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Three
22 Mar
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Castleknock
Kevin Doherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Three
22 Mar
20:00
Santa Maria
Cuala
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Fergus McGreevy
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
09:15
Stepaside
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
09:30
St Patricks College DCU
Na Fianna 3
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
09:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
Raheny 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
09:30
Templeogue College
Faughs 2
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 2
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Clontarf 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Donaghmede Park
Trinity Gaels
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Moran 1 Team Only
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
Erins Isle
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Balheary
Fingallians 1
-
Clontarf 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille
Home Referee
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.2
23 Mar
10:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Setanta
Ref: Ranelagh Gaels
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D 1
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Balheary
Fingallians 2
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters 2
-
Naomh Barrog 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely
-
Faughs 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P
-
Commercials
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
St Annes 7
Raheny 1
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Somerton
Castleknock 2
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Ridgewood
St Finians S
-
Fingallians 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Stonebridge Road
Shankill
-
Naomh Olaf 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 3
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Faughs 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Annes
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Round Towers C 2 1 team
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
McGee Park
St Marks
-
Na Gaeil Óga
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
St James Gaels An Caislean 1 Team Only
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Trinity Gaels 2 1 team only
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Long Meadows
St Brendans
-
St Maurs 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh 1 team only
-
Raheny 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Cloghran
Whitehall Colmcille 2
-
Round Towers L
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Maypark
Craobh Chiarain
-
Wild Geese
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 3
-
Castleknock 3 1 team
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
PNU
St Vincents 2 1 team
-
St Maurs 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC
-
Round Towers C
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
Geraldine P Moran
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Rathcoole
Commercials
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:00
Balkhill Road-Howth
Beann Eadair
-
O Tooles
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin 1 Team
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:15
St Davids
Clontarf 2
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:30
Pairc de Burcha
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Thomas Davis
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 1
-
Naomh Mearnog 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Ballyboden St Endas 3
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One
23 Mar
10:45
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers Lusk
-
Ballinteer St Johns
Ian Howley
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:45
Templeogue College
Faughs
-
Commercials
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
10:45
Collinstown
Na Fianna 1
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
23 Mar
10:45
St Patricks College DCU
Na Fianna 1
-
St Vincents 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
23 Mar
10:45
Stepaside
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Naas
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
Na Fianna 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
St Annes 12a
Raheny 1
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
St Brigids 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 1
-
Naas
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Fingallians
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Ridgewood
St Finians S
-
Raheny 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
St Brigids 1
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Corkagh Park
Round Towers C
-
Naomh Barrog
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
St Maurs
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Townparks
Skerries Harps
-
Naomh Mearnog 3 1 team
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog 2
-
Scoil Ui Chonaill
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Long Meadows
St Brendans 1 Team Only
-
Round Towers L
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Craobh Chiarain
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Balkhill Road-Howth
Beann Eadair
-
O Tooles
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
23 Mar
11:00
Oldtown
Wild Geese
-
Erin Go Bragh
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
11:00
Glenaulin Park
St Patricks P 1 Team Only
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
23 Mar
11:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
St Annes
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
Naomh Olaf 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Raheny
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Donaghmede Park
Trinity Gaels
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
Castleknock 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 1
-
Naomh Mearnog 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
Cuala 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Thomas Davis
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
Cuala 2
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Setanta
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
Skerries Harps
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Kevins HC
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
23 Mar
11:00
Rathcoole
Commercials
-
Erin Go Bragh
Home Referee
More
1
2
3
Next »
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs
Search
Upcoming Fixtures