Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

Adult Hurling League Division Eight

Last Updated: Mon, 21 Aug 2017, 12:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Wild Geese 87012189911914
Round Towers (L) 87011411122914
Trinity Gaels 7601126576912
Na Gaeil Oga 7601124675712
Lucan Sarsfields 86021341052912
Castleknock 95131951653011
Parnells 10514143148-511
Realt Dearg 95041631382510
St Sylvesters 8503130129110
Ballinteer St Johns 9405136126108
St Peregrines 930613913816
Erin Go Bragh 910850149-992
Kilmacud Crokes 1010980300-2202
Counsel Gaels 1300132167-460