Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 06:15
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.A
18 Mar
18:15
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
18 Mar
17:00
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.5
18 Mar
16:15
Community Centre
Erin Go Bragh
-
Round Towers C A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A
18 Mar
15:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-9
-
5-2
Beann Eadair A
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.B
18 Mar
15:00
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
0-3
-
10-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
U16 Hurling League Div.3
18 Mar
15:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
1-2
-
4-18
O Tooles
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Hurling E Grading League Gp.1
18 Mar
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
Minor Hurling League Division Seven
18 Mar
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
4-11
-
1-10
Ballyboden St Endas
Conor Flaherty
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.16
16 Mar
16:30
Russell Park
Innisfails
4-3
-
1-5
St Brigids C
Ronan McCann Castleknock
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.5
16 Mar
14:45
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps A
-
Whitehall Colmcille A
Daniel Burke St Patricks D
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
16 Mar
14:30
Terenure College
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-7
-
9-7
St Vincents A
Dave Foley Rathmolyon CLG
More
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A
16 Mar
14:30
Airlie Park Adamstown
Lucan Sarsfields A
3-5
-
5-14
Castleknock A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.B
16 Mar
14:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
1-2
-
6-13
Skerries Harps B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.4
16 Mar
14:00
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
-
Fingallians A
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.12
16 Mar
13:30
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Patricks D
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.15
16 Mar
13:30
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps B
-
Whitehall Colmcille B
Daniel Burke St Patricks D
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.8
16 Mar
13:30
Newcastle
St Finians N
-
Beann Eadair
Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.A
16 Mar
13:30
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Darragh McGhee Beann Eadair
More
U14 Football E Phase One Gp.A
16 Mar
13:00
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille B
-
St Brigids B
Aaron Cosgrove St Vincents
More
U14 Football D Phase One Gp.A
16 Mar
12:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
0-7
-
3-7
Thomas Ashe A
Eoghan Stanley Clontarf
More
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.A
16 Mar
12:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C B
9-15
-
0-2
Castleknock C
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U13 Football Grading League Div.13
16 Mar
11:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy B
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
U14 Football H Phase One Gp.C
16 Mar
11:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
-
Whitehall Colmcille C
Tom Tansey St Brendans
More
U14 Football A Phase One Gp.A
15 Mar
20:15
Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
Whitehall Colmcille A
9-11
-
3-6
St Sylvesters A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Football Feile Div.9 Gp.A
15 Mar
20:00
Stepaside DLR
Naomh Olaf B
4-10
-
1-3
Castleknock C
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Five
14 Mar
19:45
Donabate
St Patricks D
1-6
-
2-4
St Brigids
Finbarr Shanahan
More
Minor Hurling League Division Four
13 Mar
19:45
Community Centre
Round Towers C
6-13
-
2-5
Kilmacud Crokes
Declan Enright
More
U14 Football B Phase Two Gp.A
12 Mar
19:00
Ballybougal
St Peters A
-
Naomh Barrog A
John O Brien O Dwyers
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
W/O
-
W/O
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Shane McDonnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
0-2
-
11-13
Parnells
Mark Battigan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
1-12
-
1-14
Cuala
Robert Doyle
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Thomas Davis
Marc MacLiam
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
W/O
-
W/O
O Tooles
Dave Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
2-26
-
0-5
Erin Go Bragh
Gavin Hyland
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
10 Mar
15:00
Finglas
Erins Isle
3-10
-
2-23
Na Fianna
Darren Mooney
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
River Valley
St Finians S
3-15
-
2-14
Beann Eadair
Niall O Hara
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny
Dean Alford
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Marino IOE
Na Gaeil Aeracha
3-8
-
2-17
O Dwyers
Martin Grehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
W/O
-
W/O
Wild Geese
Philip Cullen
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
W/O
-
W/O
Clontarf
Joseph O Connell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Fionn O Cuanacháin
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
10 Mar
15:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
3-10
-
5-9
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Brian Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
6-26
-
0-0
Na Gaeil Oga
Diarmuid O Loing
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
W/O
-
W/O
Civil Service Hurling
Paddy Kiernan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
1-11
-
2-13
Commercials
Donncha Hassey
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Gerry Maher
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Gerry McGeough
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
0-13
-
5-20
Ranelagh Gaels
J C Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
10 Mar
15:00
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
Mick O Flaherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
1-24
-
2-4
Ballinteer St Johns
Stephen Walsh
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Club Teach Setanta
Setanta
1-10
-
2-6
Whitehall Colmcille
Stephen Dooley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Blakestown
St Peregrines
0-6
-
0-10
Round Towers Lusk
John O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
4-10
-
0-1
St Maurs
Conor Flaherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Community Centre
Round Towers C
2-9
-
1-12
Kilmacud Crokes
Stephen Maher
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
10 Mar
12:15
Pearse Park
Crumlin
2-7
-
0-16
St Patricks D
Paddy Linehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Clonshaugh
Éire Óg Greystones
3-25
-
0-6
Craobh Chiarain
P J Murray
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
0-11
-
2-10
St Patricks Wicklow
Ronan Smith
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
2-10
-
1-15
Civil Service Hurling
Simon Redmond
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
0-15
-
1-16
Na Gaeil Oga
Gerard Delaney
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-20
-
0-11
Ballyboden St Endas
Kevin Hourihane
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
1-10
-
1-14
St Finians S
Donal Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
10 Mar
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes
0-14
-
0-10
St Brigids
Donncha Hassey
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
3-17
-
0-11
St Vincents
Darragh McGhee
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Dolphin Park
Kevins
1-12
-
4-9
Naomh Olaf
Alan Maxwell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Grangegorman
St Brendans
1-11
-
1-12
Trinity Gaels
Laurence Kelly
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Rathcoole
Commercials
2-10
-
2-8
St Judes
Kenneth Rooney
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids
1-12
-
0-9
Kilcoole
Dave Foley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
10 Mar
12:15
Tymon North
Faughs
0-6
-
0-9
Castleknock
J C Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
1-12
-
2-7
St Sylvesters
Declan Enright
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
5-20
-
0-7
Naomh Fionnbarra
Brian O Connor
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
Oldtown
Wild Geese
0-12
-
0-9
Clontarf
Padraig Furlong
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
Lawless Park
Fingallians
0-5
-
4-27
Raheny
Ernie Brenner
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-20
-
1-9
Erins Isle
Kevin McDonnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
10 Mar
12:15
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
2-17
-
1-7
Ballinteer St Johns
Fergal McDonagh
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Three
10 Mar
12:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
0-15
-
0-18
Bray Emmets
Gavin Donegan
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.A
10 Mar
12:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna A
0-19
-
1-10
St Brigids A
Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B
10 Mar
12:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields A
-
Kilmacud Crokes A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 Gp.A
10 Mar
12:00
HolyWell
Fingallians A
1-7
-
1-11
St Sylvesters A
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 Gp.A
10 Mar
12:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
2-12
-
3-5
Faughs
Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 Gp.B
10 Mar
12:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-17
-
0-8
Round Towers C
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.2 Gp.B
10 Mar
12:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
6-14
-
1-6
Clontarf A
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.3 Gp.A
10 Mar
12:00
Thomastown
Cuala A
6-14
-
3-2
Erins Isle
Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.5 Gp.B
10 Mar
12:00
Somerton
Castleknock B
5-10
-
1-1
St Annes
Cian Donnelly St Peregrines
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
10 Mar
11:30
Russell Park
St Brigids
5-11
-
1-9
Castleknock
Brian O Brien
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-7
-
2-14
Castleknock A
Gary Keogh Wanderers
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes A
-
St Vincents A
Fergus Heavey St James Gaels An Caislean
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.3 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Ellenfield Park
Whitehall Colmcille
4-11
-
4-9
Crumlin
Joe Dromgoole Fingallians
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.3 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog A
3-11
-
1-11
Skerries Harps
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.3 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
2-8
-
5-5
St Patricks D
Daniel Hussey Geraldine P Moran
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.4 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Rathcoole
Commercials
2-9
-
0-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.4 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
6-7
-
1-3
O Dwyers A
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.4 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
5-6
-
2-4
St Finians S
Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.4 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Dodder Park
Thomas Davis
0-3
-
5-6
St Maurs A
Diarmuid O Loing Commercials
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.5 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
6-8
-
1-3
St Oliver Plunkett ER
Cian Donnelly St Peregrines
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.6 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
2-7
-
1-6
Wild Geese
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.7 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Setanta
Setanta
3-8
-
4-7
Castleknock C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.7 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
4-12
-
0-1
Ballyboden St Endas D
Brian Hennelly Faughs
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.8 Gp.A
10 Mar
11:30
Bye
Bye
-
Kilmacud Crokes C
TBC
More
U15 Hurling Feile Div.8 Gp.B
10 Mar
11:30
Rush
St Maurs B
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes B
Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
More
1
2
3
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results