Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Upcoming Fixtures
Last
Updated:
Fri, 26 Apr 2024, 04:20
Fixture Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
Thomas Davis
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
St Sylvesters 2
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Cuala 2
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
Setanta
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Rathcoole
Commercials
-
Skerries Harps
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 2
-
Kevins HC
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Erin Go Bragh
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Galtymore Rd
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Chanel
Parnells
-
Fingallians 2
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Wanderers
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Old Conna
Bray Emmets
-
Shankill
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
St Patricks P
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
-
St Vincents 2
Home Referee
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
11:00
Balheary
Fingallians 2
-
St Maurs
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
11:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf 2
-
Faughs 2
Ref: Raheny
More
U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
11:00
Blunden Drive
O Tooles 2
-
Thomas Davis 2
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Naomh Olaf 3
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
11:00
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog 2
-
Raheny 3
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters 4
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Somerton
Castleknock 2
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters 1
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
St Judes 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Johnstown Boys School
Cuala 1
-
Faughs 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Kevins HC
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 3
-
Round Towers C 2 1 team
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
St Fintans School
Naomh Barrog 2
-
St Maurs 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Chapel Farm Drive
Round Towers L
-
Wild Geese
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Cloghran
Whitehall Colmcille 2
-
St Brigids 2
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.2Y (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
St Maurs 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
St Annes 23
Clontarf 2
-
Na Fianna 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Balheary
Fingallians 1
-
St Patricks D
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 2
-
Round Towers L
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER 1
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
St Annes 7
Raheny 1
-
Castleknock 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
Kilmacud Crokes 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
-
Tyrrelstown
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Ballymun Road
Setanta 1 Team
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Maypark
Craobh Chiaráin 1 Team
-
St Vincents 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
Alfie Byrne Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
-
Erin Go Bragh
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Beann Eadair
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets 1 Team Only
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Coolevin
Cabinteely 1 Team
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:00
Bye
Bye
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
TBC
More
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
27 Apr
11:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 2 1 team
-
Craobh Chiarain
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
11:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 3
-
Lucan Sarsfields 3
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
11:45
St Davids
Clontarf 2
-
St Marks
Home Referee
More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
27 Apr
12:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
27 Apr
12:00
Templeogue College
Faughs
-
Castleknock 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
27 Apr
12:00
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Round Towers L
Home Referee
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
12:00
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C 1
-
Faughs 1
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
12:00
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 4
TBC
More
U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
12:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 3
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
12:00
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Castleknock 2
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
12:00
St Patricks College DCU
Na Fianna 1
-
Naomh Mearnog 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
27 Apr
12:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters 2
-
Whitehall Colmcille
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
27 Apr
12:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
27 Apr
12:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Clontarf 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
27 Apr
12:15
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
St Judes 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
12:15
Long Meadows
St Brendans
-
Tyrrelstown
Home Referee
More
U11 Hurling Gp.3 (1 team) All County
27 Apr
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 2
-
Stars of Erin
Home Referee
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
St Annes 21
Clontarf 1
-
Ballyboden St Endas 1
Ref: Raheny
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
St Sylvesters 1
Ref: Ballinteer St Johns
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
-
St Brigids 1
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
Cuala 1
-
Naas
Ref: Naomh Olaf
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
St Annes 29
Raheny 1
-
Naomh Mearnog 1
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
St Catherines Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Faughs 1
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
12:15
Balheary
Fingallians 1
-
Erins Isle 1
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
12:15
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Round Towers C 1
Ref: Cuala
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes 1
-
Na Fianna 1
Ref: Thomas Davis
More
U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Fairview Park
St Vincents 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling B Grading League
27 Apr
12:15
Meadowvale
Geraldine P Moran 1
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy 1
Ref: Naomh Olaf
More
U12 Hurling B Grading League
27 Apr
12:15
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Commercials
Ref: St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
U12 Hurling B Grading League
27 Apr
12:15
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels 1
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER 1
Ref: Clann na Gael-Fontenoy
More
U12 Hurling B Grading League
27 Apr
12:15
St Annes 13
Naomh Barrog 1
-
St Finians S 1
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Hurling B Grading League
27 Apr
12:15
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 2
-
Trinity Gaels 1
Ref: Erins Isle
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Balkhill Road-Howth
Beann Eadair 1
-
Cuala 2
Ref: Naomh Barrog
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 2
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 2
-
O Dwyers 1
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Páirc Naomh Caitríona
Na Gaeil Óga
-
Naomh Olaf 2
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Dolphin Park
Kevins HC 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.3
27 Apr
12:15
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Thomas Ashe Park
Round Towers L
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
Ref: St Maurs
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Fairview Park
St Vincents 2
-
Ballyboden St Endas 2
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4
27 Apr
12:15
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
Ref: Cuala
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
St Finians S 2
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Maypark
Craobh Chiarain
-
Round Towers C 2
Ref: St Vincents
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.1
27 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 3
-
Bye
TBC
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 2
-
Setanta
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 2
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.2
27 Apr
12:15
St Annes 29
Raheny 2
-
Bye
TBC
More
« Previous
1
2
3
4
Next »
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs
Search
Upcoming Fixtures