Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Fixtures
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
23 May
19:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
St Kevins Killians
Joe Aherne
More
23 May
19:15
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
Paddy Kiernan
More
23 May
19:15
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Wanderers
Daniel Hussey
More
23 May
19:15
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Ranelagh Gaels
Pat Mitchell
More
23 May
19:15
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De Salle
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Stephen Walsh
More
23 May
19:15
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Naomh Olaf
TBC
More
23 May
19:15
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Kilmacud Crokes
Kieron Young
More
27 May
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Na Gaeil Oga
Eugene Murphy Jnr
More
27 May
19:30
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Stars of Erin
Daniel Hussey
More
27 May
19:30
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
Ballinteer St Johns
Stephen Walsh
More
27 May
19:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Robert Moore
More
27 May
19:30
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
St Marys S
Joe Aherne
More
27 May
19:30
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
-
Ballyfermot De Salle
TBC
More
27 May
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Darren Lennon
More
10 Jun
15:00
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De Salle
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
Saggart
St Marys S
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Wanderers
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Naomh Olaf
TBC
More
10 Jun
15:00
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Stars of Erin
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Ballinteer St Johns
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Ballyfermot De Salle
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
20 Jun
19:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Naomh Olaf
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
The Gaels
Ballyfermot De Salle
-
Wanderers
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Saggart
St Marys S
-
Ranelagh Gaels
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns
-
Na Gaeil Oga
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Ballinteer St Johns
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
St Marys S
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Ballyfermot De Salle
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
Ballyboden St Endas
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Naomh Olaf
TBC
More
04 Jul
19:30
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs