Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football League Div.4
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
12 Jul
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-7
-
2-11
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
03 Jul
19:30
Porterstown
Castleknock B
W/O
-
W/O
O Tooles
Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
More
03 Jul
19:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
4-13
-
2-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
03 Jul
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-16
-
4-11
Round Towers C
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
03 Jul
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
Round Towers L
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
30 Jun
13:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
7-11
-
5-10
Lucan Sarsfields B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
02 Jun
15:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
3-7
-
6-17
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
19 May
15:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
W/O
-
W/O
O Tooles
Ciarán Reilly - Na Fianna
More
19 May
15:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
3-14
-
2-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
19 May
15:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
W/O
-
W/O
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Ciarán Pollock - St. Annes
More
19 May
15:30
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-7
-
3-10
Templeogue Synge Street
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
19 May
15:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-11
-
6-12
Castleknock B
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
17 May
19:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
4-8
-
3-17
Kilmacud Crokes B
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
17 May
19:30
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
5-6
-
4-11
Castleknock B
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
28 Apr
15:30
St Annes 7
O Tooles
W/O
-
W/O
Lucan Sarsfields B
Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain
More
28 Apr
15:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
4-13
-
0-8
Round Towers C
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
28 Apr
15:30
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
0-8
-
3-16
Round Towers L
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
28 Apr
15:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-15
-
1-7
Naomh Fionnbarra
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
28 Apr
14:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
5-11
-
4-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
26 Apr
19:00
John Paul Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-7
-
5-8
Kilmacud Crokes B
Lorcán Finnegan - Erins Isle
More
26 Apr
19:00
Lusk
Round Towers L
7-11
-
3-0
Lucan Sarsfields B
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
26 Apr
19:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-6
-
1-14
Templeogue Synge Street
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
17 Apr
19:00
St Annes 7
O Tooles
5-10
-
2-6
Round Towers L
Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain
More
17 Apr
19:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
7-8
-
0-11
Naomh Fionnbarra
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
17 Apr
19:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-12
-
0-10
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Eoin Cashman - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
14 Apr
15:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
5-6
-
4-8
O Tooles
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
14 Apr
15:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
1-6
-
3-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Alan Howley O Dwyers
More
14 Apr
15:30
Community Centre
Round Towers C
4-11
-
3-10
Castleknock B
Darren Malone St Marys
More
24 Mar
15:00
St Annes 7
O Tooles
3-5
-
6-12
Kilmacud Crokes B
Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
More
24 Mar
15:00
Porterstown
Castleknock B
3-11
-
2-10
Round Towers L
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
24 Mar
15:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
2-13
-
2-4
Naomh Fionnbarra
Ciarán Pollock - St. Annes
More
24 Mar
15:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
2-2
-
3-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain
More
24 Mar
13:30
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-5
-
5-16
Round Towers C
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
09 Mar
19:45
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
3-9
-
2-5
O Tooles
Thomas Gleeson-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
24 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-5
-
3-4
Round Towers L
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
24 Feb
15:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
5-14
-
1-5
Naomh Fionnbarra
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
24 Feb
15:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
4-6
-
4-1
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
24 Feb
13:30
Somerton
Castleknock B
5-12
-
1-13
Ballyboden St Endas B
Andrew Larkin - St Peregrines
More
24 Feb
12:00
St Annes 7
O Tooles
0-13
-
7-7
Round Towers C
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
17 Feb
15:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
W/O
-
W/O
O Tooles
John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
More
17 Feb
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-5
-
4-10
Lucan Sarsfields B
Eoin Connolly - St. Judes
More
17 Feb
15:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
7-3
-
3-9
Round Towers L
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
17 Feb
15:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
1-4
-
10-13
Castleknock B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
10 Feb
15:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes B
9-10
-
0-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
10 Feb
15:00
Somerton
Castleknock B
2-10
-
6-19
Templeogue Synge Street
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
Latest
Result Information
vs