Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U15 Hurling League Div.6
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
11 Nov
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
TBC
More
11 Nov
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes B
TBC
More
11 Nov
11:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
TBC
More
11 Nov
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Faughs B
TBC
More
31 Oct
11:00
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Faughs B
TBC
More
31 Oct
11:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
31 Oct
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
31 Oct
11:00
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Erins Isle B
TBC
More
21 Oct
11:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
8-5
-
8-1
Trinity Gaels
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
21 Oct
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
07 Oct
11:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
7-13
-
0-2
St Judes B
James Crehan - Raheny
More
07 Oct
11:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians B
TBC
More
07 Oct
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
1-5
-
7-4
Faughs B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
07 Oct
10:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
07 Oct
10:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
23 Sep
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
5-5
-
2-5
Trinity Gaels
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
23 Sep
11:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
23 Sep
11:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Alan Howley O Dwyers
More
23 Sep
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
9-10
-
0-0
Erins Isle B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
23 Sep
10:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
4-13
-
0-4
St Judes B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
30 Aug
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
30 Aug
19:15
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Ian Kavanagh - Raheny
More
30 Aug
19:15
Thomastown
Cuala B
5-15
-
0-4
Erins Isle B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
30 Aug
19:15
Tymon North
Faughs B
4-6
-
2-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 Aug
19:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
10-12
-
0-2
Fingallians B
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
14 Aug
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
2-9
-
3-8
Faughs B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
14 Aug
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents
More
14 Aug
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes B
TBC
More
14 Aug
19:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
TBC
More
14 Aug
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
1-7
-
4-9
Cuala B
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
12 Aug
11:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Cuala B
Kevin Donohoe-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
12 Aug
11:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
12 Aug
10:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
1-2
-
10-19
Na Fianna B
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
31 Jul
00:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Na Fianna B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
-
Erins Isle B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
31 Jul
00:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
Fingallians B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Erins Isle B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Thomastown
Cuala B
-
Faughs B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
-
Ballinteer St Johns B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
-
Fingallians B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
Na Fianna B
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
-
Trinity Gaels
TBC
More
31 Jul
00:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
-
Cuala B
TBC
More
24 Jul
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
Trinity Gaels
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
24 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
1-20
-
0-9
Erins Isle B
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
24 Jul
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
24 Jul
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
10 Jul
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
10 Jul
19:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
10 Jul
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
1-6
-
5-10
Erins Isle B
Craig Curtis Round Towers C
More
10 Jul
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
0-3
-
1-7
Faughs B
Brian Doran-St Colmcilles
More
10 Jul
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
5-12
-
2-5
Na Fianna B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
03 Jul
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Trinity Gaels
Damian Murphy
More
03 Jul
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
1-2
-
7-13
Cuala B
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
03 Jul
19:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
0-3
-
10-13
Faughs B
TBC
More
03 Jul
18:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
4-5
-
2-10
Na Fianna B
Brian Doran-St Colmcilles
More
29 Jun
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
1-6
-
5-9
Cuala B
Bobby Moran St. Judes
More
28 Jun
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
6-8
-
2-6
Trinity Gaels
Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
28 Jun
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
John Dunning St Brigids
More
28 Jun
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
2-8
-
3-7
St Judes B
Brian Doran-St Colmcilles
More
28 Jun
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
25 Jun
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
W/O
-
W/O
Fingallians B
Bobby Moran St. Judes
More
24 Jun
11:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Trinity Gaels
John Paul Carroll -Ballymun Kickhams
More
24 Jun
11:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
9-7
-
5-7
St Judes B
Ciaran Cashman - Ballyboden St Enda
More
24 Jun
11:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
4-1
-
14-13
Naomh Olaf B
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
24 Jun
11:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
6-3
-
1-7
Cuala B
Eddie Walker-O Tooles
More
27 May
11:30
Thomastown
Cuala B
2-6
-
0-12
Faughs B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
27 May
11:30
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-10
-
2-9
Fingallians B
Hugh Byrne - Kilmacud Crokes
More
27 May
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
27 May
11:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Na Fianna B
TBC
More
27 May
10:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
0-2
-
7-8
Trinity Gaels
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
24 May
19:30
Tymon North
Faughs B
7-3
-
4-3
Na Fianna B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
15 May
19:30
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
2-10
-
4-9
Faughs B
Brian Moore-Craobh Chiarain
More
15 May
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
7-11
-
0-0
Erins Isle B
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
15 May
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
1-4
-
8-13
Ballinteer St Johns B
Bobby Moran St. Judes
More
15 May
19:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Cuala B
TBC
More
15 May
19:30
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
4-11
-
0-3
St Judes B
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
03 May
19:30
Beneavin
Erins Isle B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
03 May
19:15
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
5-14
-
2-2
Fingallians B
Damien Burnett - Craobh Chirain
More
03 May
19:15
Tymon North
Faughs B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
03 May
19:15
Thomastown
Cuala B
10-6
-
4-4
St Judes B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
03 May
19:15
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
8-8
-
5-13
Na Fianna B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
19 Apr
19:00
Tymon Park
St Judes B
3-5
-
6-10
Trinity Gaels
Ciarán Pollock - St. Annes
More
19 Apr
19:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
W/O
-
W/O
Setanta
TBC
More
19 Apr
19:00
Tymon North
Faughs B
7-16
-
2-0
Erins Isle B
Eoin Connolly - St. Judes
More
19 Apr
19:00
Loreto Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-1
-
1-4
Cuala B
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
19 Apr
19:00
Johnstown Park
Na Fianna B
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Christopher Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
08 Apr
11:30
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
TBC
More
08 Apr
11:30
Tymon Park
St Judes B
0-4
-
4-14
Faughs B
Seamus Keher - Lucan Sarsfields
More
05 Apr
19:00
Popintree Park
Setanta
W/O
-
W/O
St Judes B
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
Latest
Result Information
vs