Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football League Div.4
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
10 Nov
15:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-13
-
5-14
St Brigids A
Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
More
10 Nov
15:00
Naul
St Peters A
3-21
-
0-2
St Maurs
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
10 Nov
15:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
W/O
-
W/O
St Annes
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
10 Nov
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
3-9
-
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Craig McKeown St. Annes
More
03 Nov
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-8
-
9-11
Naomh Olaf A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
03 Nov
15:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-9
-
6-10
Fingallians A
Craig McKeown St. Annes
More
03 Nov
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids A
2-15
-
2-11
St Peters A
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
03 Nov
13:30
Rush
St Maurs
5-7
-
8-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
13 Oct
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
1-3
-
8-10
Naomh Olaf A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
13 Oct
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-4
-
7-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
13 Oct
13:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-10
-
1-7
St Peters A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
13 Oct
13:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
7-10
-
4-2
St Brigids A
Damien Gilmore-Skerries Harps
More
29 Sep
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids A
3-7
-
3-6
Naomh Olaf A
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
29 Sep
15:00
Naul
St Peters A
4-17
-
5-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
29 Sep
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
5-7
-
4-14
Ballyboden St Endas B
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
29 Sep
13:30
Rush
St Maurs
5-8
-
6-15
Fingallians A
Ian Howley-O Dwyers
More
15 Sep
15:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-7
-
4-15
St Brigids A
Craig Prendergast - Thomas Davis
More
15 Sep
15:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
6-7
-
2-15
St Peters A
John Dunning St Brigids
More
15 Sep
15:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
5-18
-
2-3
St Maurs
TBC
More
15 Sep
13:30
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
3-14
-
4-4
Kilmacud Crokes B
Alan Burke - Na Dubh Ghall
More
01 Sep
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8
-
3-13
Naomh Olaf A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
01 Sep
15:30
Rush
St Maurs
3-9
-
3-8
St Annes
TBC
More
01 Sep
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids A
6-9
-
2-7
Ballyboden St Endas B
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
01 Sep
11:00
Naul
St Peters A
6-8
-
5-9
Fingallians A
Jason Buckley Setanta
More
21 Aug
19:15
Russell Park
St Brigids A
6-13
-
2-4
St Maurs
Michael Gaffney - Na Fianna
More
21 Aug
19:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-4
-
8-16
St Peters A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
21 Aug
19:15
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
9-19
-
4-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Jordan McKenna - Thomas Davis
More
21 Aug
19:15
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
7-8
-
2-6
Naomh Olaf A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 Jun
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
5-20
-
3-13
St Maurs
Chris Mooney St Patricks P
More
30 Jun
12:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-5
-
8-7
Fingallians A
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
25 Jun
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
St Maurs
5-5
-
4-10
Naomh Olaf A
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
23 Jun
15:30
Rush
St Maurs
1-5
-
5-23
St Peters A
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
21 Jun
19:30
Naul
St Peters A
3-8
-
3-12
St Brigids A
Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
More
19 Jun
19:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
7-8
-
3-4
St Annes
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
18 Jun
19:30
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
5-7
-
4-10
Ballyboden St Endas B
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
16 Jun
15:30
Naul
St Peters A
2-12
-
2-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
Alan Howley O Dwyers
More
16 Jun
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids A
6-9
-
4-3
Fingallians A
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
13 Jun
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids A
4-8
-
3-12
Kilmacud Crokes B
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
12 Jun
19:30
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-11
-
7-9
Naomh Olaf A
Lee Moroney St. Annes
More
06 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes
1-8
-
9-18
Kilmacud Crokes B
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
19 May
15:30
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
10-12
-
2-3
St Maurs
Brian Doran-St Colmcilles
More
19 May
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
3-8
-
4-15
St Brigids A
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
19 May
14:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-18
-
3-3
St Annes
Daniel Hussey - Geraldine P. Moran
More
19 May
14:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
12-12
-
5-7
St Peters A
Ciaran Cashman - Ballyboden St Enda
More
28 Apr
15:30
Russell Park
St Brigids A
11-11
-
1-7
St Annes
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
28 Apr
15:30
Rush
St Maurs
1-3
-
3-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
28 Apr
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-9
-
8-12
Fingallians A
Shane McDonnell - Stars of Erin
More
28 Apr
14:00
Naul
St Peters A
9-5
-
3-10
Naomh Olaf A
Derek Doran -CCC2
More
24 Apr
19:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-2
-
3-15
St Brigids A
Dave Sweeney Nh OP ER
More
24 Apr
19:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
6-6
-
6-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Tiernan Lane Cuala
More
24 Apr
19:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
4-10
-
2-7
St Maurs
Adam Halpin - Thomas Davis
More
23 Apr
19:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians A
3-8
-
1-10
St Peters A
Faolan Radford McGovern - Naomh Mearnóg
More
14 Apr
15:30
Naul
St Peters A
4-14
-
0-1
St Annes
Mick Joyce- St Colmcille
More
14 Apr
15:30
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-3
-
4-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Conor Cullinan - Nh. Olaf
More
14 Apr
14:00
Rush
St Maurs
2-1
-
13-11
St Brigids A
Faolan Radford McGovern - Naomh Mearnóg
More
14 Apr
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf A
7-8
-
5-13
Fingallians A
Daniel Hussey - Geraldine P. Moran
More
Latest
Result Information
vs