Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football Div.3 League
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 05:15
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
18 Jul
19:30
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
0-5
-
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Derek Doran St Colmcilles
More
11 Jul
19:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
3-7
-
2-10
St Patricks D
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
11 Jul
19:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-15
-
6-11
Naomh OP ER
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
25 Jun
19:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
12-15
-
1-12
St Annes
Niall Madden - Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Jun
19:30
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
0-1
-
0-0
St Maurs
George Williams -Trinity Gaels
More
25 Jun
19:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
2-14
-
5-4
St Peregrines
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
25 Jun
19:30
Chanel
Parnells
13-10
-
4-13
Thomas Davis
Ian Kavanagh Raheny
More
30 May
19:30
Chanel
Parnells
9-7
-
3-9
St Annes
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
30 May
19:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
3-9
-
2-12
Round Towers L
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 May
19:30
Rush
St Maurs
W/O
-
W/O
St Patricks D
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
25 May
15:05
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
4-7
-
3-19
Naomh Barrog
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
30 Apr
19:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
0-11
-
2-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
30 Apr
19:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
3-20
-
0-7
St Maurs
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 Apr
19:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
3-14
-
2-3
St Peregrines
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
30 Apr
19:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
1-13
-
0-9
Thomas Davis
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
30 Apr
19:00
Lusk
Round Towers L
W/O
-
W/O
Parnells
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
06 Apr
15:30
Lusk
Round Towers L
4-14
-
1-7
St Annes
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
06 Apr
15:30
Rush
St Maurs
0-5
-
8-9
Ballyboden St Endas B
Jonny Jackson - Thomas Davis
More
06 Apr
15:30
Chanel
Parnells
1-6
-
8-6
Naomh Barrog
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
06 Apr
15:30
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
5-7
-
5-10
St Patricks D
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
06 Apr
15:30
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
5-8
-
3-15
Naomh OP ER
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
23 Mar
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-9
-
4-12
St Maurs
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
23 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
3-20
-
2-6
Thomas Davis
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
23 Mar
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
0-10
-
0-1
Parnells
PJ Murray-St Finians S
More
23 Mar
15:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
6-10
-
0-3
Round Towers L
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
23 Mar
13:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
11-12
-
5-10
St Peregrines
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Mar
15:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
8-18
-
0-4
St Annes
Chris McGinn Clontarf
More
09 Mar
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
0-4
-
5-12
Ballyboden St Endas B
Darren Malone St Marys
More
09 Mar
15:00
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
4-16
-
4-11
St Maurs
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Mar
15:00
Chanel
Parnells
1-5
-
5-12
Naomh OP ER
John Dunning St Brigids
More
23 Feb
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
2-9
-
6-13
St Peregrines
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
23 Feb
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
0-9
-
2-17
Thomas Davis
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-11
-
10-12
Parnells
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
23 Feb
15:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
0-9
-
1-13
Round Towers L
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
23 Feb
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
1-10
-
0-11
Naomh Barrog
Karl Keane Fingallians
More
16 Feb
15:00
Ballamastone-Donabate
St Patricks D
5-12
-
1-6
St Annes
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
16 Feb
15:00
Lusk
Round Towers L
1-15
-
3-7
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
16 Feb
15:00
Chanel
Parnells
5-14
-
2-9
St Maurs
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
16 Feb
15:00
Kiltipper Rd
Thomas Davis
4-12
-
1-5
St Peregrines
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Feb
15:00
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog
4-7
-
2-5
Naomh OP ER
Eamon Byrce Whitehall Colmcille
More
09 Feb
15:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes
3-7
-
2-4
Thomas Davis
Ronnie Malone-St Marys
More
09 Feb
15:00
Hartstown Park
St Peregrines
8-8
-
1-11
Parnells
Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
More
09 Feb
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
3-3
-
1-13
Round Towers L
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
09 Feb
15:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-6
-
6-7
Naomh Barrog
Philip Carr-Round Towers C
More
09 Feb
15:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
2-5
-
2-7
St Patricks D
Ciarán Reilly Na Fianna
More
Latest
Result Information
vs