Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U16 Football Div.6 League
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
06 Jul
14:00
PNU
St Vincents B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
25 Jun
19:30
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
5-8
-
1-8
Fingallians B
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
25 Jun
19:30
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
W/O
-
W/O
Ballinteer St Johns B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
25 Jun
19:30
PNU
St Vincents B
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street B
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
01 Jun
11:00
McGee Park
St Marks
3-7
-
2-6
Beann Eadair
Mark Hanley - Lucan Sarsfields
More
30 May
19:30
PNU
St Vincents B
10-14
-
6-14
Beann Eadair
Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
More
30 May
19:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-2
-
0-12
St Brigids B
Paul Flanagan-St James Gaels
More
30 May
19:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
8-10
-
2-5
Cuala B
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
30 May
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
W/O
-
W/O
St Sylvesters B
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
30 May
19:30
Balheary
Fingallians B
4-10
-
2-17
St Marks
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
16 May
19:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
0-5
-
6-11
St James Gaels An Caislean
Dave O Donovan St Marks
More
30 Apr
19:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
4-10
-
2-12
Fingallians B
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
30 Apr
19:00
McGee Park
St Marks
6-16
-
0-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Kevin Doherty Garda
More
30 Apr
19:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
2-10
-
8-7
St James Gaels An Caislean
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
30 Apr
19:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
6-13
-
2-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
30 Apr
19:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
3-8
-
3-8
St Vincents B
John Higgins-Na Fianna
More
06 Apr
15:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-9
-
4-14
Fingallians B
Daniel Hussey - Geraldine P. Moran
More
06 Apr
15:30
PNU
St Vincents B
7-10
-
1-9
Cuala B
James Crehan Raheny
More
06 Apr
15:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
4-3
-
3-9
St Sylvesters B
Brian Gillespie - Ballyboden St. Enda
More
06 Apr
15:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
2-6
-
2-9
St Marks
Sean Dunican - Nh. OP/ER
More
06 Apr
14:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
5-10
-
2-6
Beann Eadair
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
23 Mar
15:15
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
3-5
-
5-15
St Vincents B
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
23 Mar
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
2-6
-
5-10
St James Gaels An Caislean
Seán Kerins - Whitehall Colmcille
More
23 Mar
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
3-14
-
3-8
Templeogue Synge Street B
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
23 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
1-8
-
2-7
St Brigids B
Oisin O Siochru Kilmacud Crokes
More
23 Mar
13:30
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
4-15
-
0-10
Ballinteer St Johns B
Tim McCarthy Snr-St Vincents
More
09 Mar
16:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-3
-
3-16
Fingallians B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
09 Mar
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
13-15
-
0-2
Beann Eadair
Maurice Mulcahy Kilmacud Crokes
More
09 Mar
15:00
PNU
St Vincents B
4-8
-
1-9
St Marks
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
09 Mar
13:30
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
4-14
-
2-8
Ballinteer St Johns B
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
09 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
3-6
-
2-7
St Sylvesters B
Eoin Conway Castleknock
More
23 Feb
15:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
5-11
-
10-4
St James Gaels An Caislean
Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
More
23 Feb
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
2-16
-
4-9
St Vincents B
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
23 Feb
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
3-11
-
1-7
St Brigids B
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
23 Feb
15:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
3-15
-
1-8
Cuala B
Cian Comiskey - Fingallians
More
23 Feb
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-4
-
7-11
Templeogue Synge Street B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
16 Feb
15:00
Malahide Castle
St Sylvesters B
6-18
-
0-4
Beann Eadair
Cian O Flaherty Clontarf
More
16 Feb
15:00
Russell Park
St Brigids B
2-20
-
0-5
Fingallians B
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
16 Feb
15:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
0-8
-
9-14
St James Gaels An Caislean
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
16 Feb
15:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala B
3-8
-
3-1
St Marks
Eoin Connolly St Judes
More
09 Feb
15:00
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
Beann Eadair
4-9
-
4-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
09 Feb
15:00
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels An Caislean
5-8
-
1-9
St Vincents B
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
09 Feb
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns B
1-1
-
4-16
St Brigids B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
09 Feb
15:00
Balheary
Fingallians B
1-4
-
3-9
Cuala B
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
09 Feb
15:00
McGee Park
St Marks
4-7
-
3-7
St Sylvesters B
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
Latest
Result Information
vs