Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U12 Football League Div.12
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
16 Nov
12:15
Markiewicz Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
L-L
-
W-W
Templeogue Synge Street 4
Ref: Round Towers C
More
21 Sep
12:15
De la Salle National School
Ballyfermot De La Salle
W-W
-
L-L
Bye
TBC
More
21 Sep
12:15
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps 2
W-W
-
L-L
Na Fianna 5
Ref: St Maurs
More
21 Sep
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 4
L-L
-
W-W
Templeogue Synge Street 4
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
21 Sep
11:00
Porterstown
Castleknock 4
W-W
-
L-L
Ballyboden St Endas 5
Ref: St Peregrines
More
07 Sep
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 5
L-L
-
W-W
St Judes 4
Ref: St Annes
More
07 Sep
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Skerries Harps 2
TBC
More
07 Sep
12:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 5
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ref: Erins Isle
More
07 Sep
09:30
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 4
W-W
-
L-L
Castleknock 4
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
22 Jun
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 4
-
Bye
TBC
More
22 Jun
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 5
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ref: St Judes
More
22 Jun
12:15
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps 2
L-L
-
W-W
Templeogue Synge Street 4
Ref: St Maurs
More
22 Jun
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 4
W-W
-
L-L
Na Fianna 5
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
15 Jun
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Judes 4
TBC
More
15 Jun
12:15
De la Salle National School
Ballyfermot De La Salle
W-W
-
L-L
Skerries Harps 2
Ref: St Patricks P
More
15 Jun
12:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 4
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyboden St Endas 5
Ref: Ballinteer St Johns
More
15 Jun
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 5
L-L
-
W-W
Castleknock 4
Ref: Erins Isle
More
25 May
12:30
Tymon Park
St Judes 4
D-D
-
D-D
Skerries Harps 2
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
25 May
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 5
-
Bye
TBC
More
25 May
11:30
Porterstown
Castleknock 4
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ref: St Peregrines
More
25 May
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 4
W-W
-
L-L
Na Fianna 5
Ref: Ballinteer St Johns
More
11 May
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Templeogue Synge Street 4
TBC
More
11 May
12:15
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps 2
W-W
-
L-L
Castleknock 4
Ref: St Maurs
More
11 May
11:10
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 5
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyboden St Endas 5
Ref: Erins Isle
More
10 May
19:00
Tymon Park
Ballyfermot De La Salle
W-W
-
L-L
St Judes 4
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
13 Apr
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 4
L-L
-
W-W
St Judes 4
Ref: St Peregrines
More
13 Apr
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Na Fianna 5
TBC
More
13 Apr
12:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 5
L-L
-
W-W
Skerries Harps 2
Ref: Thomas Davis
More
13 Apr
10:00
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 4
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
Latest
Result Information
vs