Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Hurling League Div.2
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
09 Nov
14:00
Kiltipper Rd
Clontarf A
7-11
-
5-7
Thomas Davis A
Shay Hurson-Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Oct
15:00
Albert College Park
Na Fianna A
4-7
-
2-9
Naomh OP ER
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
12 Oct
15:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-6
-
6-9
Cuala A
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
12 Oct
15:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny A
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
12 Oct
15:00
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
2-19
-
4-9
St Sylvesters
Conor Flaherty - Raheny
More
12 Oct
13:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
5-13
-
5-9
Craobh Chiarain
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
28 Sep
15:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
4-14
-
3-12
Clontarf A
Tom Tansey St Brendan's
More
28 Sep
15:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-5
-
4-13
Na Fianna A
Conor Flannery GP Moran
More
28 Sep
14:00
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
6-13
-
0-10
Naomh OP ER
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
28 Sep
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters
5-7
-
4-27
Thomas Davis A
David Cullen Fingallians
More
28 Sep
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-10
-
10-7
Ballinteer St Johns A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
14 Sep
13:30
Albert College Park
Na Fianna A
5-6
-
1-7
Raheny A
Gavin O Connor Castleknock
More
14 Sep
13:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
1-23
-
2-8
Naomh Barrog
David Cullen Fingallians
More
14 Sep
12:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
1-15
-
1-8
Cuala A
Peter Mongey Na Fianna
More
14 Sep
12:00
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
0-7
-
6-4
St Sylvesters
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
14 Sep
12:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
2-21
-
1-9
Craobh Chiarain
Niall Heavy Wanderers
More
31 Aug
15:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
9-15
-
2-11
Naomh OP ER
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
31 Aug
15:30
St Annes 10
Raheny A
4-4
-
2-4
Cuala A
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
31 Aug
15:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
4-12
-
2-12
Thomas Davis A
Alan Howley O Dwyers
More
31 Aug
15:30
St Annes 6
Craobh Chiarain
4-3
-
5-9
Ballinteer St Johns A
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
31 Aug
15:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters
5-7
-
1-9
Na Fianna A
Faolan McGovern Naomh Mearnog
More
13 Jul
14:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
3-6
-
3-17
Clontarf A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
06 Jul
11:00
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh OP ER
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
04 Jul
19:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
4-8
-
5-5
Raheny A
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
04 Jul
19:30
Albert College Park
Na Fianna A
2-8
-
1-12
Craobh Chiarain
Antoin Keating Ballymun Kickhams
More
02 Jul
19:30
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters
6-12
-
2-5
Raheny A
Brian Doran St Colmcilles
More
02 Jul
19:30
St Fintans School
Naomh Barrog
2-12
-
1-5
Na Fianna A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
29 Jun
15:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
5-11
-
5-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
25 Jun
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
5-8
-
5-8
St Sylvesters
TBC
More
24 Jun
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-4
-
5-16
Naomh Barrog
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
23 Jun
11:15
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
2-6
-
3-5
Cuala A
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
15 Jun
15:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-4
-
7-16
Naomh Barrog
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
15 Jun
15:30
Albert College Park
Na Fianna A
4-9
-
3-9
Clontarf A
Laurence Kelly-Naomh Fionnbarra
More
15 Jun
14:00
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
1-9
-
1-7
St Sylvesters
Andrew Larkin St Peregrines
More
15 Jun
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
2-4
-
3-6
Craobh Chiarain
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
14 Jun
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-5
-
10-7
Thomas Davis A
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
28 May
19:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns A
1-10
-
2-10
Naomh OP ER
John Doherty Robert Emmets
More
28 May
19:30
St Annes 21
Clontarf A
12-24
-
0-4
Cuala A
Sean McCarthy-St Vincents
More
28 May
19:30
St Annes 12
Naomh Barrog
W/O
-
W/O
Raheny A
Cian O Flaherty Clontarf
More
28 May
19:30
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis A
3-17
-
4-8
Na Fianna A
Anthony Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
27 May
19:30
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
1-10
-
9-5
St Sylvesters
Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
More
18 May
15:30
Martin Savage Park
Naomh OP ER
0-10
-
2-8
Craobh Chiarain
Eoin Crossen Castleknock
More
18 May
15:30
Albert College Park
Na Fianna A
7-9
-
2-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Rory Hanley St Brigids
More
18 May
14:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters
2-11
-
2-14
Naomh Barrog
Aaron Maughan Fingallians
More
18 May
14:00
St Annes 10
Raheny A
1-0
-
5-14
Clontarf A
Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
More
17 May
19:30
Thomastown
Cuala A
2-6
-
6-11
Thomas Davis A
Bobby Moran St Judes
More
Latest
Result Information
vs