Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
U13 Football League Div.6
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
12 Nov
13:30
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
7-20
-
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas C
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
12 Nov
13:30
Chanel
Parnells
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents B
Luke Lacey Na Fianna
More
12 Nov
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
6-7
-
2-2
Geraldine P Moran
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
12 Nov
13:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-6
-
7-7
Ranelagh Gaels
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
11 Nov
19:00
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
5-11
-
5-10
St Marys S
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
22 Oct
14:30
Hazelbury Park
St Vincents B
2-0
-
7-14
Erin Go Bragh
Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
More
22 Oct
13:30
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-5
-
4-19
St Marys S
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
22 Oct
13:30
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
10-6
-
3-3
Naomh Olaf B
Brian Sheehy Kilmacud Crokes
More
22 Oct
13:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Parnells
Euan Hughes Cuala
More
22 Oct
13:30
St Colmcilles Community School
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-9
-
3-8
St Annes A
Tom Curran Faughs
More
08 Oct
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
10-13
-
0-2
Ballyboden St Endas C
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
08 Oct
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
1-5
-
6-7
St Vincents B
Senan Finucane-Templeogue Synge Street
More
08 Oct
13:30
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
8-10
-
0-5
Geraldine P Moran
Jack Kelly Lucan Sarsfields
More
08 Oct
13:30
Chanel
Parnells
1-1
-
17-7
Ranelagh Gaels
Kevin McDonnell - St Vincents
More
08 Oct
13:30
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
5-5
-
6-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
24 Sep
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
3-0
-
7-11
St Marys S
Dean Alford Round Towers C
More
24 Sep
14:00
Fairview Park
St Vincents B
4-5
-
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
24 Sep
14:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-12
-
2-12
Parnells
Eamon Bryce Whitehall Colmcille
More
24 Sep
14:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
5-3
-
4-2
Erin Go Bragh
Tomas O Neill Kilmacud Crokes
More
24 Sep
14:00
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
1-8
-
11-8
St Annes A
Noel Thompson St James Gaels An Caislean
More
10 Sep
15:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas C
10-6
-
1-3
Geraldine P Moran
Sean O Sullivan St Judes
More
10 Sep
15:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
5-7
-
4-12
Ranelagh Gaels
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
10 Sep
14:00
Saggart
St Marys S
6-9
-
3-5
St Vincents B
Adam Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
09 Sep
18:30
Chanel
Parnells
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
07 Sep
19:00
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
4-10
-
4-3
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Dave Foley St Peregrines
More
09 Jul
14:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
W/O
-
W/O
Ballyboden St Endas C
Brian Hennelly Faughs
More
09 Jul
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
W/O
-
W/O
Erin Go Bragh
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
09 Jul
14:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-7
-
5-8
St Annes A
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
09 Jul
13:30
Chanel
Parnells
0-0
-
10-21
St Marys S
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
09 Jul
13:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
W/O
-
W/O
St Vincents B
Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
More
25 Jun
14:00
Fairview Park
St Vincents B
W/O
-
W/O
Ranelagh Gaels
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
25 Jun
14:00
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas C
8-3
-
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Jun
14:00
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
7-10
-
0-2
Parnells
TBC
More
25 Jun
13:30
Saggart
St Marys S
6-4
-
4-12
Geraldine P Moran
Sean Kelly - Lucan Sarsfields
More
25 Jun
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
W/O
-
W/O
Naomh Olaf B
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
11 Jun
14:00
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
14-9
-
5-2
St Marys S
Eamon O Dowd-Ballyfermot De La Salle
More
11 Jun
14:00
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf B
2-5
-
11-12
Ballyboden St Endas C
Robert Doyle - Round Towers C
More
11 Jun
14:00
St Annes 22
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-7
-
2-10
St Vincents B
Nichola Kearney O Tooles
More
11 Jun
14:00
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
6-4
-
5-6
Geraldine P Moran
Paul Cullivan St Annes
More
11 Jun
14:00
Chanel
Parnells
2-3
-
5-11
St Annes A
Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
03 Jun
19:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes A
10-7
-
4-5
Erin Go Bragh
Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
More
02 Jun
19:30
Saggart
St Marys S
3-8
-
1-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
More
02 Jun
19:30
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
5-8
-
6-2
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Seamus Farrelly Ballinteer St. John
More
02 Jun
19:30
Fairview Park
St Vincents B
5-7
-
2-3
Naomh Olaf B
Kevin Martin Nh Barrog
More
02 Jun
19:30
Hermitage
Ballyboden St Endas C
4-7
-
5-2
Parnells
Craig McKeown St Annes
More
Latest
Result Information
vs