Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Results
Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven North
All Competitions
Upcoming
Fixtures
Latest
Results
Current
Standings
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
13 May
19:15
Lawless Park
Fingallians
0-12
-
2-10
St Maurs
Timmy Doyle
More
13 May
19:15
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
4-4
-
5-17
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Chris McGinn
More
13 May
19:15
Barberstown (D15)
Erin Go Bragh
0-5
-
3-19
Man O War
Kevin Hourihane
More
13 May
19:15
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
0-7
-
1-9
Na Dubh Ghall
Martin Grehan
More
13 May
19:15
Marino IOE
Na Gaeil Aeracha
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
13 May
19:15
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
W/O
-
W/O
Whitehall Colmcille
Conor Seery
More
13 May
19:15
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
John Frier
More
13 May
19:15
St Annes Park
Clontarf
2-12
-
1-6
Castleknock
Colin Doyle
More
09 May
19:15
Rush
St Maurs
1-6
-
2-14
Beann Eadair
Padraig Furlong
More
09 May
19:15
Man O War
Man O War
0-1
-
0-0
St Josephs OCB
Gerry Seaver
More
09 May
19:15
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-12
-
7-10
Clontarf
Conor Flaherty
More
09 May
19:15
Somerton Park
Castleknock
2-10
-
10-13
Craobh Chiarain
Adam Kelly
More
09 May
19:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
0-6
-
2-14
Ballymun Kickhams
Laurence Kelly
More
09 May
19:15
Belcamp Park
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7
-
2-15
Na Gaeil Aeracha
John O Brien
More
09 May
19:15
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
Fingallians
TBC
More
28 Apr
15:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
St Maurs
TBC
More
28 Apr
15:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
W/O
-
W/O
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Conor Flaherty
More
28 Apr
15:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
3-8
-
3-11
Man O War
Darragh McGhee
More
28 Apr
15:00
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
4-6
-
3-10
Na Dubh Ghall
Danny Harrington
More
28 Apr
15:00
Barberstown (D15)
Erin Go Bragh
W/O
-
W/O
Beann Eadair
Des Molloy
More
28 Apr
15:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
3-10
-
4-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Padraig Furlong
More
28 Apr
15:00
Marino IOE
Na Gaeil Aeracha
1-14
-
3-10
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Brian Collins
More
28 Apr
15:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
4-20
-
1-8
Castleknock
Laurence Kelly
More
25 Apr
19:15
Rush
St Maurs
4-6
-
0-7
Erin Go Bragh
TBC
More
25 Apr
19:15
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
2-11
-
0-6
St Josephs OCB
Chris McGinn
More
25 Apr
19:15
Racecourse Park
Na Dubh Ghall
4-6
-
2-12
Clontarf
Brian Collins
More
25 Apr
19:15
Man O War
Man O War
4-10
-
5-12
Craobh Chiarain
Tommy Flood
More
25 Apr
19:15
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
1-8
-
3-18
Ballymun Kickhams
Colin Doyle
More
25 Apr
19:15
Somerton Park
Castleknock
1-10
-
0-8
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Daniel Hussey
More
25 Apr
19:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
1-13
-
1-12
Fingallians
Tony Clarke
More
25 Apr
19:15
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
15 Apr
19:00
Belcamp Park
Whitehall Colmcille
4-9
-
2-5
St Maurs
Philip Cullen
More
15 Apr
19:00
Clontarf Road
Na Gaeil Aeracha
2-8
-
0-12
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Fionn O Cuanacháin
More
15 Apr
19:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
0-10
-
2-9
Man O War
Kevin Doherty
More
15 Apr
19:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
2-12
-
1-7
Na Dubh Ghall
Kevin Roche
More
15 Apr
19:00
St Annes Park
Clontarf
1-10
-
0-6
Beann Eadair
Ian Smyth
More
15 Apr
19:00
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
0-8
-
1-14
Erin Go Bragh
Dave Moore
More
15 Apr
19:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
TBC
More
15 Apr
19:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
2-8
-
2-10
Castleknock
Brian Moore
More
24 Mar
15:00
Rush
St Maurs
0-13
-
0-6
St Josephs OCB
Des Molloy
More
24 Mar
15:00
Barberstown (D15)
Erin Go Bragh
W/O
-
W/O
Clontarf
Niall Murray
More
24 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
4-7
-
6-8
Craobh Chiarain
Ernie Brenner
More
24 Mar
15:00
Racecourse Park
Na Dubh Ghall
1-9
-
0-13
Ballymun Kickhams
Colin Doyle
More
24 Mar
15:00
Man O War
Man O War
2-15
-
1-3
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Tommy Byrne
More
24 Mar
15:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
3-10
-
2-7
Fingallians
Martin Grehan
More
24 Mar
15:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
24 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
5-16
-
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Diarmuid White
More
03 Mar
15:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
1-10
-
0-15
St Maurs
TBC
More
03 Mar
15:00
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
-
Scoil Ui Chonaill
TBC
More
03 Mar
15:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
-
Man O War
Kevin McDonnell
More
03 Mar
15:00
Marino IOE
Na Gaeil Aeracha
-
Na Dubh Ghall
Tom Tansey
More
03 Mar
15:00
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
2-8
-
1-7
Beann Eadair
Timmy Doyle
More
03 Mar
15:00
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
0-0
-
0-0
Erin Go Bragh
Chris Nolan
More
03 Mar
15:00
Beechpark
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Castleknock
Diarmuid White
More
01 Mar
19:15
St Annes Park
Clontarf
-
St Josephs OCB
Ian Smyth
More
18 Feb
15:00
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
0-4
-
5-18
Craobh Chiarain
Philip Cullen
More
18 Feb
15:00
Barberstown (D15)
Erin Go Bragh
1-11
-
2-12
Ballymun Kickhams
Timmy Doyle
More
18 Feb
15:00
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
0-10
-
1-3
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Joseph O Connell
More
18 Feb
15:00
Racecourse Park
Na Dubh Ghall
-
Fingallians
Darragh McGhee
More
18 Feb
15:00
Man O War
Man O War
-
O Dwyers
TBC
More
18 Feb
15:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
1-10
-
1-9
Whitehall Colmcille
Ian Smyth
More
18 Feb
15:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Cian Donnelly
More
16 Feb
19:30
Rush
St Maurs
1-7
-
2-9
Clontarf
Brian Grant
More
Latest
Result Information
vs