Connect With Dublin GAA

Visit DubsTV
Standings

U15 Football Div.3 League

Last Updated: Thu, 13 Dec 2018, 22:15
All Competitions
TeamPWDLFAPDPts
Lucan Sarsfields A1410042442113320
Cuala A1491426115111019
Naomh Olaf A148242131852818
St Brigids A149052412192218
St Patricks (D)148062742136116
Naomh Barrog146171961851113
St Maurs143011185345-1606
Parnells141013140245-1052