Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Latest Results
Last
Updated:
Tue, 19 Mar 2024, 06:45
Result Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
U14 Hurling E Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
13:30
Russell Park
St Brigids B
1-1
-
0-0
Castleknock B
Stephen Walsh St Judes
More
U14 Hurling F Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
13:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
1-3
-
3-4
Naomh Barrog B
Mark O Shea Na Fianna
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A
09 Mar
13:30
Marlay Pk
Ballinteer St Johns C
6-2
-
4-1
St Judes C
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
HolyWell
Fingallians C
-
St Oliver Plunkett ER B
Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
More
U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.B
09 Mar
13:30
Bohernabreena
St Annes B
4-3
-
2-2
Tyrrelstown
Micheal Manning Ballyboden St Enda
More
U16 Hurling League Div.5
09 Mar
13:30
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-
-
9-10
St Judes B
Tommie Clinton-Croi Ro Naofa
More
U16 Hurling League Div.6
09 Mar
13:30
Collinstown
Na Fianna B
-
St Patricks P
Terry Carton Naomh Fionnbarra
More
U16 Hurling League Div.7
09 Mar
13:30
PNU
St Vincents B
0-3
-
5-6
Ballinteer St Johns B
Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 1
L-L
-
W-W
Lucan Sarsfields 2
Ref: St Vincents
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 2
-
Clontarf 3
Ref: St Vincents
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Garristown
St Peters
-
Naomh Barrog 1
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 2
-
Lucan Sarsfields 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Pc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf 2
-
Templeogue Synge Street 1
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
09 Mar
12:15
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
-
Erin Go Bragh
TBC
More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Man O War
Man O War
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Whitehall Colmcille
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
Round Towers C 1
Home Referee
More
U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County
09 Mar
12:15
Westmanstown Sports Centre
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
-
St Patricks P
Home Referee
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
W-W
-
L-L
Kilmacud Crokes 1
Ref: Ballyboden St Endas
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 1
W-W
-
L-L
Ballinteer St Johns 1
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street 1
-
Erins Isle 1
Ref: Ranelagh Gaels
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Raheny 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
St Catherines Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyboden St Endas 1
Ref: Round Towers C
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Balheary
Fingallians 1
L-L
-
W-W
Cuala 1
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Naomh Olaf 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
W-W
-
L-L
Ballymun Kickhams 1
Ref: St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 1
W-W
-
L-L
Na Fianna 1
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Sylvesters 1
TBC
More
U12 Football A Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Meadowvale
Geraldine P Moran 1
W-W
-
L-L
Round Towers C 1
Ref: Kilmacud Crokes
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D 1
-
St Peters 1
Ref: St Maurs
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
St Annes 14
Naomh Barrog 1
-
St Finians S 1
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER 1
W-W
-
L-L
Clanna Gael Fontenoy 1
Ref: St Brigids
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Rush
St Maurs 1
W-W
-
L-L
Naomh Fionnbarra
Ref: Skerries Harps
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Aylesbury
Thomas Davis 1
L-L
-
W-W
St Marys S 1
Ref: St Annes
More
U12 Football B Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Ballast Pit
Skerries Harps 1
W-W
-
L-L
Beann Eadair 1
Ref: O Dwyers
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Rivervalley
St Finians S 2
W-W
-
L-L
St Kevins Killians
Ref: Fingallians
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Na Fianna 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 2
W-W
-
L-L
Naomh Olaf 2
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Cuala 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Porterstown
Castleknock 2
W-W
-
L-L
St Vincents 2
Ref: St Peregrines
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Bremore Park
O Dwyers 1
W-W
-
L-L
Geraldine P Moran 2
Ref: Skerries Harps
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
St Annes 21
Clontarf 2
L-L
-
W-W
St Sylvesters 2
Ref: Raheny
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 2
L-L
-
W-W
Round Towers L 1
Ref: Geraldine Moran
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Brigids 2
TBC
More
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:15
Balheary
Fingallians 2
L-L
-
W-W
Shankill
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Aylmer Road
St Finians N
L-L
-
W-W
Tyrrelstown
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Springdale Road
St Monicas
-
Castleknock 3
Ref: Naomh Barrog
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Community Centre
Round Towers C 2
L-L
-
W-W
Ballinteer St Johns 2
Ref: Lucan Sarsfields
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Blunden Drive
O Tooles 1
L-L
-
W-W
Ballyboden St Endas 3
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
Na Gaeil Óga
TBC
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Maypark
Craobh Chiarain
L-L
-
W-W
Raheny 2
Ref: Whitehall Colmcille
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
St Catherines Park
Lucan Sarsfields 3
L-L
-
W-W
Fingal Ravens
Ref: Round Towers C
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
St Patricks D 2
TBC
More
U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes 1
W-W
-
L-L
Bray Emmets
Ref: Thomas Davis
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Fairview Park
St Vincents 3
W-W
-
L-L
Round Towers L 2
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bunting Road
St James Gaels An Caislean
W/O
-
W/O
Skerries Harps 2
Ref: St Judes
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas 4
W-W
-
L-L
Ranelagh Gaels 2
Ref: Ballinteer St Johns
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
L-L
-
W-W
St Patricks P
Ref: Raheny
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
St Vincents School
Na Fianna 3
L-L
-
W-W
St Judes 3
Ref: Whitehall Colmcille
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Ringsend Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy 2
L-L
-
W-W
St Brigids 3
Ref: Ranelagh Gaels
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
St Margarets
St Margarets
-
St Sylvesters 3
Ref: Ballymun Kickhams
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Ballyboughal
St Peters 2
W-W
-
L-L
Erins Isle 2
Ref: Garristown
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
Cuala 3
W-W
-
L-L
St Marys S 2
Ref: Kilmacud Crokes
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:15
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 3
W-W
-
L-L
St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
Ref: Naomh Olaf
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:15
Blakestown Rd
St Peregrines
W-W
-
L-L
St Maurs 2
Ref: Castleknock
More
U12 Football E Grading League Gp.5
09 Mar
12:15
Balkhill Road-Howth
Beann Eadair 2
W/O
-
W/O
Templeogue Synge Street 3
Ref: Cluain Tarbh
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Rivervalley
St Finians S 3
L-L
-
W-W
Naomh Olaf 3
Ref: Fingallians
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.1
09 Mar
12:15
Fr Collins Park
Trinity Gaels 2
-
Ballinteer St Johns 4
Ref: Naomh Mearnog
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bohernabreena
St Annes 2
W-W
-
L-L
Cabinteely
Ref: Thomas Davis
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.2
09 Mar
12:15
Bye
Bye
-
O Tooles 2
TBC
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.3
09 Mar
12:15
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams 2
-
Innisfails
Ref: Whitehall Colmcille
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 3
L-L
-
W-W
Croi Ro Naofa
Ref: St Sylvesters
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids 4
W-W
-
L-L
Lucan Sarsfields 5
Ref: St Oliver Plunketts ER
More
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Northside
09 Mar
12:15
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks D
-
Fingallians 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
09 Mar
12:15
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Templeogue Synge Street 2
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Northside
09 Mar
12:15
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
-
Clontarf 1
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
09 Mar
12:15
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 2
-
Na Fianna 3
TBC
More
U8 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
09 Mar
12:00
Monastery Rd
Round Towers C 2 1 team
-
Stars of Erin
TBC
More
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
09 Mar
12:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields 2
-
St Patricks P
TBC
More
U13 Hurling Grading League Div.11
09 Mar
11:45
Kettles Lane
Fingallians B
1-1
-
6-2
Wanderers
Philip Cullen St Monicas
More
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 team) All County
09 Mar
11:30
St Davids
Clontarf 2
-
St Vincents 2
Home Referee
More
U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4
09 Mar
11:30
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille 3
-
Beann Eadair 3
Ref: St Vincents
More
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
09 Mar
11:30
Benildus College
Kilmacud Crokes 2
-
St Kevins Killians
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Marlay Park
Ballinteer St Johns 1
-
Clontarf 1
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes 1
-
Kilmacud Crokes 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Kettles Lane
Fingallians
-
St Maurs
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
TBC
Bye
-
Thomas Davis 1
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Liffey Park
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
-
St Annes
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
VEC
Templeogue Synge Street 2
-
Naomh Mearnog 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields 1
-
Cuala 1
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Deerpark
Kilmacud Crokes 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett ER
-
St Judes 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Bridgefield
St Sylvesters 1
-
Bye
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Thomastown
Cuala 2
-
St Brigids 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
Sancta Maria
Ballyboden St Endas 3
-
Erins Isle
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) All County
09 Mar
11:00
PNU
St Vincents 1
-
Ballinteer St Johns 2
TBC
More
U10 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside
09 Mar
11:00
Páirc Naomh Caitríona
Na Gaeil Óga
-
Geraldine P Moran 1 Team Only
TBC
More
« Previous
2
3
4
5
6
Next »
Latest
Result Information
vs
Search
Latest Results